Bolle Icarus Photochromic Sunglasses Black Phantom Brown Red/CAT 2-3 Phantom Brown Red/CAT 2-3 Matte Black

Bollé - Sunglasses - ICARUS Black Matte - Phantom Brown Red Photochromic in Nylon Black

Bolle Icarus Photochromic Sunglasses Black Phantom Brown Red/CAT 2-3 Phantom Brown Red/CAT 2-3 Matte Black

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

bollé - ICARUS, Sunglasses, Black Matte, Phantom Brown Red Photochromic, Medium, Unisex, Adult

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£72.29
Delivery from £5.51

Bolle Icarus Photochromic Sunglasses Black /w Phantom Brown Red Lens BS016006

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery

bollé - ICARUS, Sunglasses, Black Matte, Phantom Brown Red Photochromic, Medium, Unisex, Adult

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

bollé - ICARUS, Sunglasses, Black Matte, Phantom Brown Red Photochromic, Medium, Unisex, Adult

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.29
Free Delivery

bollé - ICARUS, Sunglasses, Black Matte, Phantom Brown Red Photochromic, Medium, Unisex, Adult

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.42
Free Delivery

Bollé - Icarus Black Matte Phantom Brown Red Photochromic - Sunglasses

4 to 5 working days
£145.11
Delivery from £19.99

Bollé - Icarus Cat. 2-3 VLT 35-15% - Cycling glasses size Medium, orange

Ready to ship in 24h
£188.96
Free Delivery
Bolle Icarus Photochromic Sunglasses Black Phantom Brown Red/CAT 2-3 Phantom Brown Red/CAT 2-3 Matte Black

Cheapest offer

When it comes to lightweight, look no further. The Icarus is Bollé´s new ultra light frameless model, 24 grams of pure performance. Great stability is ensured by the use of Thermogrip® rubber on both the S curved temples and the nose pad. This 6 base is available with Phantom, the most advanced photochromic lens on the market and Volt+, our revolutionary high contrast polarized lens.Features:- 6 base visors available with PC and Volt+ lenses- Thermogrip® rubber on the bridge- Lightweight rimless design- Thermogrip® hydrophilic temple tips for better grip during action- S-curved temples for helmet integration and stability- Rubber logo- Quick disassembly of the lenses- Available with RX- Snap hinge- Photocromic lens- Optical clarity- Platinum anti-fog- High impact-resistanceSpecifications:- Material: TR90 Nylon- Lens category: Cat 1 to 3- Transmission: 35-15%- 100% UV protectionTechnology:Thermogrip® Technology:- Our Thermogrip® thermoplastic rubber is specificaly engineered to get grip
£54.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bollé - C-Icarus Titanium Matte Volt Ultraviolet - Sunglasses
£96.71
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
bollé C-ICARUS Mineral Green - Clear Ruby Photochromic - Sunglasses - Medium - Unisex
£109.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Bolle C-icarus Sunglasses Clear TNS Gun/CAT3
£85.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bollé - Sunglasses - C-Icarus Astro Purple - Volt Ruby in Nylon - Size M Purple M
£83.51
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Bolle Icarus Sunglasses Golden Brown Blue/CAT3 Brown Blue/CAT3 Acid Yellow Matte
£37.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99