Bolle Safety GLOBEN11W Globe Sealed Safety Goggles - Clear

Bolle Safety GLOBE Sealed Safety Goggles - Clear

Used Offers from

Bolle Safety GLOBEN11W Globe Sealed Safety Goggles - Clear

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.57
Free Delivery

Bolle Safety GLOBE Sealed Safety Goggles - Clear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.89
Delivery from £3.50

Bolle Safety GLOBEN11W GLOBE Sealed Safety Goggles - Clear

Unknown
£11.64

Bolle Safety Globen11W Globe Sealed Safety Goggles - Clear Bolgloben11W

1-3 working days
£13.77
Delivery from £6.00

Bolle Globe sealed safety goggles with clear lens offer full eye protection. Anti-fog coated comfortable fit and ideal for dusty chemical or high-risk environments.

In stock
£13.92
Free Delivery

In stock
£13.98
Free Delivery

Bolle Safety Goggles Glasses Various Types Eye Protection Fit Over Spectacles

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
Free Delivery

Bolle GLOBE Safety Goggles Sealed Frame Anti-fog Anti-scratch Fit over Spectacle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
Free Delivery

Bolle Safety GLOBEN11W GLOBE Sealed Safety Goggles - Clear BOLGLOBEN11W

£15.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Globe GLOBEN10W - BOL9609624A
Free Delivery
Bolle Safety GLOBEN11W Globe Sealed Safety Goggles - Clear

Cheapest offer

The Bolle Safety GLOBE Goggles guarantee optimum protection thanks to its exceptional field of vision. Its lightly translucent frame offers a better perception of the environment without glare for optimal vision. Provides a Platinum lite anti-fog and Anti-scratch coating on both sides of the lens. The design offers the possibility to improve the recyclability of the product at the end of its life by quickly separating the materials from each other to aid the sorting of the untreated parts. These Bolle Safety GLOBE Sealed Goggles are fitted with a clear lens provides 90% light transmission. Suitable for use indoors.Specifications:Tint Base: Clear% Visible Light Trans.: 90%Frame Type: SealedLens Coating: Platinum LiteStandards: EN166 - EN170 - UKCALens Marking: 2C-1.2 1 9 BT CEFrame Marking: EN166 3 4 5 9 BT CE UKCAPTDBOLGLOBEN11W
£8.57
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com