Bolle Safety BAXPSI Baxter Platinum® Safety Goggles - Clear

Bollé Safety Goggles BAXPSI Platinum – Anti-Scratch & Anti-Fog – Clear Lens, Black/Blue, One-Size

Bolle Safety BAXPSI Baxter Platinum® Safety Goggles - Clear

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.24
Free Delivery

Bollé BAXPSI Platinum KN Safety Spectacles Baxter Clear, Black/Blue, ONE-SIZE

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.59
Free Delivery

Bollé BAXPSI Platinum KN Safety Spectacles Baxter Clear, Black/Blue, ONE-SIZE

In stock
£15.93
Free Delivery

Bollé BAXPSI Platinum KN Safety Spectacles Baxter Clear, Black/Blue, ONE-SIZE

In stock
£16.10
Free Delivery

Bollé BAXPSI Platinum KN Safety Spectacles Baxter Clear, Black/Blue, ONE-SIZE

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.18
Free Delivery

Bollé BAXPSI Platinum KN Safety Spectacles Baxter Clear, Black/Blue, ONE-SIZE

In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

Bollé BAXPSI Platinum KN Safety Spectacles Baxter Clear, Black/Blue, ONE-SIZE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.52
Delivery from £4.49

Bollé BAXPSI Platinum KN Safety Spectacles Baxter Clear, Black/Blue, ONE-SIZE

In stock
£16.68
Free Delivery

Bollé BAXPSI Platinum KN Safety Spectacles Baxter Clear, Black/Blue, ONE-SIZE

In stock
£16.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bolle Spectrum Goggles - Smoke/Black/Yellow
£11.10
Compare 10 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Bolle Safety UNIVGN00W Goggle Faceguard
£7.19
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bollé RUSHPPSIG One Size "Rush+" Safety Spectacles - Green/Black
£15.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bolle Tryon Tryoflash tactical glasses
£19.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bollé Silpsi goggles with clear glasses, size unit, black (Pack of 5)
£51.08
10.22 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bolle Safety BAXPSI Baxter Platinum® Safety Goggles - Clear

Cheapest offer

The Bollé Safety BAXTER Safety Goggles provide the comfort of a safety spectacle with the fit and seal of a goggle. They have an interchangeable foam seal which gives added brow and cheek protection and a fully adjustable strap that can also be removed if required. The glasses are fitted with optical class 1 polycarbonate lenses that have a PLATINUM® double sided anti-scratch and anti-fog coating. With a wrap around base 8 curve for a fantastic field of view and side ventilation and straight sports temples. Conforms to EN166 1BT KN.These Bollé Safety BAXTER Safety Goggles have clear lenses. Approved for permanent wear and certified with perfect optical quality with anti-fog and anti-scratch coatings 99.9% UVA/UVB protection. Specification Lens Type: Clear Anti-Fog and Anti-Scratch.Lens Conforms to: EN1661F/EN170-UV 2C-1.2.Frame Conforms to: EN166FT.PTDBOLBAXPSI
£14.24
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com