Bolle Safety Reading Glasses c/w Cord, Reading area +3

Bollé Safety Reading Glasses Iripdsi3 Iri-S – Clear Bifocal +3 with Cord

Bolle Safety Reading Glasses c/w Cord, Reading area +3

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.65
Delivery from £4.99

Bolle Safety IRI-S Safety Glasses - Clear Bifocal Reading Area +3.0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Delivery from £3.50

Bolle IRI-S Reading Area Spectacle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.14
Free Delivery

Bolle Safety Reading Glasses c/w Cord, Reading area +3

In stock
£14.93
Free Delivery

Bolle Safety IRIPDSI3 Iri-S Safety Glasses - Clear Bifocal Reading Area +3.0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.93
Delivery from £5.95

Bolle IRI-s Platinum Clear Bifocal Reading Area 3.0 mg Safety Glasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Bolle Safety Reading Glasses c/w Cord, Reading area +3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.98
Delivery from £4.49

Bolle Safety Glasses IRI-S Di-optric Lens Reading Area B-Flex shape - Clear

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bolle Safety Reading Glasses c/w Cord, Reading area +3

In stock
£15.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bolle Safety Reading Glasses c/w Cord, Reading area +3

Cheapest offer

BOLLE sitúa este iri s patillas bi como una alternativa útil para tareas cotidianas en casa, en el trabajo o fuera de él, con un uso claro y cómodo desde el primer día. Está dirigido a usuarios domésticos, profesionales y personas que valoran resultados prácticos, porque responde bien cuando la comodidad, el ritmo y el control son decisivos. A nivel técnico ofrece diseño bien pensado y manejo cómodo, una combinación que transmite calidad real y favorece un uso preciso y agradable. Durante tareas largas o precisas, está preparado para reducir el esfuerzo y mantener resultados constantes, de modo que el trabajo avance con menos interrupciones. A largo plazo suma utilidad duradera que seguirá aportando valor, así que encaja muy bien en rutinas frecuentes y en compras con visión de largo plazo. The revolutionary B-Flex technology provides unique flexibility With dioptric corrective lenses: +3 The anti-scratch coating acts as a shield that improves the resistance of lenses and reduces the formation of scratches
£11.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bolle Safety Safety Glasses Iri-S IRIDPSI2.5 - Clear Bifocal +2.5 - With Cord
£14.00
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bolle Iridpsi1.5 Iris Spectacles Clear Lens Bi Material Frame +1.5
£14.00
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bolle IRIDPSI1.5 Iris Spectacles Lens Bi Material Frame, +1.5 Reading, Clear
£16.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bolle IRIPSI Iris Spectacles As/Af Clear
£14.79
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolle Safety Safety Glasses IRIDPSI2 Iri-S Clear Bifocal +2.0 with Cord
£14.70
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery