Bolle Score Sunglasses Black TNS/CAT3

Bollé Score BS031001

Bolle Score Sunglasses Black TNS/CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bollé - Score Black Shiny TNS - Sunglasses

4 to 5 working days
£42.15
Delivery from £19.99

Bolle Score BS031001 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 53

3
£59.00
Free Delivery
Bolle Score Sunglasses Black TNS/CAT3

Cheapest offer

BOLLE Score SunglassesCategory: ProtectionsSubcategory: SunglassesUnleash your performance and elevate your style with the BOLLE Score Sunglasses, the ultimate accessory for those who demand versatility without compromise. Engineered for both the rigors of athletic activity and the demands of casual, everyday life, the Score seamlessly blends high-tech features with a classic, wearable aesthetic. Experience a new standard of comfort, clarity, and protection that keeps pace with your dynamic lifestyle.The SCORE takes the game with its lightweight and flexible TR90 nylon frame and its super-wearable dimensions. The rectangular eyeshape with Thermogrip® rubber on nosepad and temple tips works great both for sport and casual wear. This innovative design ensures that your sunglasses stay securely in place, whether you´re pushing your limits on the field or navigating the urban jungle.At the heart of the Score´s superior performance is its advanced frame and grip technology. Crafted from pre
£35.99
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)