Bolle Victus S Sunglasses Clear TNS Ice/CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bollé - Victus S Grey Frost Tns Ice - Sunglasses

4 to 5 working days
£63.27
Delivery from £19.99

Bollé - Victus S S3 - Cycling glasses size S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£76.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bolle Victus S Photochromic Sunglasses Clear Phantom Clear Green Photochromic/CAT1-3
£110.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bollé - Victus S Polarized S3 - Cycling glasses size S, blue
£82.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BOLLE Victus - - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£153.71
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolle Victus S Polarized Sunglasses Clear Volt+ Polarized/CAT3
£103.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bolle Victus S Sunglasses Clear TNS Ice/CAT3

Cheapest offer

BOLLE Victus S Sunglasses: Peak Performance Vision for Every SportDiscover the perfect fusion of speed, stability, and style with the BOLLE Victus S sunglasses, meticulously engineered for high-octane performance and specifically designed for smaller adult faces. These versatile multi-sport sunglasses are your ultimate companion, delivering uncompromising clarity and comfort across all your athletic endeavors.Light and flexible, the VICTUS small size is our versatile multi-sports model for smaller faces.With its wrapped design and high-performance features, it is your best ally for all your sports activities, whether it be cycling, trail/running, tennis or golf.The half-rim dual construction combined with the Thermogrip® rubber on both the adjustable nose piece and all along the large temples offer maximum comfort and stability.A part of our React for Good campaign, the VICTUS S is made of 45% bio-based material.Available with Phantom, the most advanced photochromic lens on the market
£61.99
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)