Bolle X-fusion Pure Helmet Black L

BOLLE X-fusion Pure - Mixte - Black - size 59/62- model 2025 59/62

Bolle X-fusion Pure Helmet Black L

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£175.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bollé X-FUSION PURE Mineral Black Matte L 59-62cm - Brown Blue Cat 2 - Snow Helmets - Mineral Black Matte - Brown Blue Cat 2 - Size L - Unisex - Adult

In stock
£260.00
Free Delivery
Bolle X-fusion Pure Helmet Black L

Cheapest offer

Bollé X-Fusion Pure Alpine Ski Helmet: Uncompromising Safety and All-Mountain PerformanceDiscover the pinnacle of on-mountain protection and comfort with the Bollé X-Fusion Pure, an alpine ski helmet engineered for dedicated skiers who refuse to compromise. Designed for those who charge down groomed pistes, explore backcountry powder, and conquer all-mountain terrain, the X-Fusion Pure provides the unwavering confidence you need to push your limits. This helmet masterfully blends advanced safety technologies with a refined, streamlined design, ensuring you are protected, comfortable, and focused from the first lift to the last run.The core philosophy behind the X-Fusion Pure is to deliver superior protection without excess weight or bulk. This is achieved through a sophisticated hybrid shell construction, which strategically combines different shell properties to create a helmet that is both incredibly robust and remarkably lightweight. The result is a durable shield against high-impac
£175.99
9-11 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bollé - Ski helmet with integrated visor/peak - X-Fusion Black Steel Matte for Men - Size 52-55 cm - Grey Grey 52-55 cm
£173.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
BOLLE X-fusion - Mixte - - size 52/55- model 2026 52/55
£217.27
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Bollé - X-Fusion Mips Titanium Black Matte Photochromic Blue - M - Helmet w/ visor
£263.91
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
BOLLE X-fusion - Mixte - Grey - size 55/59- model 2025 55/59
£217.27
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Bollé X-FUSION MIPS Titanium Black Matte L 59-62cm - Photochromic Blue Cat 1 to 3 - Snow Helmets - Titanium Black matte - Photochromic Blue Cat 1 to 3 - Size L - Unisex - Adult
£400.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery