Bolsius 10 Hour Maxi Tea Lights - 40 Pack (White) 1 x Bag of 40

Bolsius Maxi Tealights Candles - Bag of 40 Long Burn Time 10 Hours - Tea Lights

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £2.50

Bolsius 10 Hour Maxi Tea Lights - 40 Pack (White) 1 x Bag of 40

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bolsius 10 Hour Maxi Tea Lights - 40 Pack (White) 1 x Bag of 40

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.02
Free Delivery

Bolsius 10 Hour Maxi Tea Lights - 40 Pack (White) 1 x Bag of 40

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.12
Free Delivery
Bolsius 10 Hour Maxi Tea Lights - 40 Pack (White) 1 x Bag of 40

Cheapest offer

40 Long Burning Maxi Tea Lights Great value Burn for 10 hours per tea light Place in an appropriate Maxi Light Tea Light Holders, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Scented Candle Shop
£19.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bolsius 8 Hour Burning Tealights, Pack of 50, White, 7x18x32 cm, Unscented
£12.97
0.26 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
90 x Bolsius Long Burn 8 Hour TeaLights Professional Candles Catering Restaurant
£19.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery