Bolsius Ivory Pillar Candle 15cm x 8cm (Case of 6)
Bolsius 3x6 Set Of 6 Ivory Pillar Candles Aprox 3x6 inches
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.77
4.46 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Bolsius 3x6 Set Of 6 Ivory Pillar Candles Aprox 3x6 inches
In stock
£26.79
Free Delivery
Bolsius Pillar Candle 150mm x 80mm - Pack of 6
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
4.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Bolsius Pillar Candle 150mm x 80mm - Pack of 6
In stock
£29.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Bolsius 3x6 Set Of 6 Ivory Pillar Candles Aprox 3x6 inches
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
BOLSIUS IVORY PILLAR CANDLES - MANY DIFFERENT SIZES & QUANTIES AVAILABLE
£11.95
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Bolsius Rustic Pillar Candle XXL - Ivory - Pack of 3 - Long Burning Time of 62 Hours - Interior Decoration - Unscented - Includes Natural Vegan Wax - No Palm Oil - 10 x 10 cm - Mother's Day
£22.68
7.56 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
200 x 70mm Ivory Pillar Candle - pillar x bolsius ivory 70mm 200mm church 20cm 7cm 200x70mm quality large outdoorindoor
£13.50
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
Bolsius Rustic Pillar Candle Shimmer Ivory 130mm x 68mm
£10.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolsius Short Pillar Candles 3 inch (Pack of 12), Ivory, Size: 60(Dia) x 80(H)m
£45.56
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery