Bolsius Maxi Floating Candles Ivory (77/29) Pack of 12
Bolsius - Maxi Floating Candles - Ivory - 12 Pieces in a Box - Ø 7.6 cm - Burning Time 8 Hours - Fragrance-Free - Paraffin Wax - XL Floating Candle - Various Occasions
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.52
0.88 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Bolsius - Maxi Floating Candles - Ivory - 12 Pieces in a Box - Ø 7.6 cm - Burning Time 8 Hours - Fragrance-Free - Paraffin Wax - XL Floating Candle - Various Occasions
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.50
Free Delivery
Bolsius - Maxi Floating Candles - Ivory - 12 Pieces in a Box - Ø 7.6 cm - Burn
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.07
Free Delivery
Bolsius - Maxi Floating Candles - Ivory - 12 Pieces in a Box - Ø 7.6 cm - Burning Time 8 Hours - Fragrance-Free - Paraffin Wax - XL Floating Candle - Various Occasions
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery
Bolsius - Maxi Floating Candles - Ivory - 12 Pieces in a Box - Ø 7.6 cm - Burning Time 8 Hours - Fragrance-Free - Paraffin Wax - XL Floating Candle - Various Occasions
£16.17
Delivery from £4.49
Bolsius - Maxi Floating Candles - Ivory - 12 Pieces in a Box - Ø 7.6 cm - Burning Time 8 Hours - Fragrance-Free - Paraffin Wax - XL Floating Candle - Various Occasions
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.29
Delivery from £4.49
Bolsius - Maxi Floating Candles - Ivory - 12 Pieces in a Box - Ø 7.6 cm - Burning Time 8 Hours - Fragrance-Free - Paraffin Wax - XL Floating Candle - Various Occasions
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.93
Free Delivery
BOLSIUS LARGE IVORY FLOATING CANDLES - 12 PACK- 8 HOUR - 80mm PERFECT FOR EVENTS
£19.99
Free Delivery
Bolsius - Maxi Floating Candles - Ivory - 12 Pieces in a Box - Ø 7.6 cm - Burning Time 8 Hours - Fragrance-Free - Paraffin Wax - XL Floating Candle - Various Occasions
In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bolsius - Maxi Floating Candles - Ivory - 12 Pieces in a Box - Ø 7.6 cm - Burning Time 8 Hours - Fragrance-Free - Paraffin Wax - XL Floating Candle - Various Occasions (Pack of 3)
£31.56
0.88 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bolsius - Maxi Floating Candles - White - 12 Pieces in a Box - Ø 7.6 cm - Burning Time 8 Hours & Floating Candle-White, Wax, 4.5cm w X 3cm h
£25.32
1.95 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bundle of Bolsius - Maxi Floating Candles - White - 12 Pieces - Ø 7.6 cm - Burning Time 8 Hours + Bolsius Floating Candle - Ivory - Bag of 20 - Burning Time of 4 Hours - 3 x 4.5 cm
£23.09
0.72 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bolsius - Maxi Floating Candles - Ivory - 12 Pieces in a Box - Ø 7.6 cm - Burning Time 8 Hours & Floating Candle-Ivory, Wax, 30 x 45 mm (Packaging May Vary)
£17.50
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bolsius - Maxi Floating Candles - White - 12 Pieces in a Box - Ø 7.6 cm - Burning Time 8 Hours - Fragrance-Free - Paraffin Wax - XL Floating Candle - Various Occasions (Pack of 3)
£49.02
1.36 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49