Bolsius - Tapered Candles - Box of 45 - Ivory - 18 cm - Burn Time: 6 Hours - Drip-Free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Bolsius - Tapered Candles - Box of 45 - Ivory - 18 cm - Burn Time: 6 Hours - Drip-Free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Bolsius - Tapered Candles - Box of 45 - Ivory - 18 cm - Burn Time: 6 Hours - Drip-Free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Bolsius - Tapered Candles - Box of 45 - Ivory - 18 cm - Burn Time: 6 Hours - Drip-Free

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bolsius - Professional 180mm Bistro Dinner Candles - Ivory - Box of 45

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Delivery from £0.99

Bolsius 7" Bistro Candles Ivory (45 Pack)

Next Business Day
£27.60
Delivery from £2.99

Bolsius - Tapered Candles - Box of 45 - Ivory - 18 cm - Burn Time: 6 Hours - Drip-Free

In stock
£31.87
Free Delivery

Bolsius Bistro 7in Tabletop Candles in Ivory Low Smoke and Drip Free Pack of 45

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.87
Free Delivery

Bolsius - Tapered Candles - Box of 45 - Ivory - 18 cm - Burn Time: 6 Hours - Drip-Free

In stock
£32.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

100x Bolsius 10" Tapered Dinner Candles - Up to 7 Hour Burn Time - RED
£33.49
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolsius 10 inch Tapered Candles Taupe Pack of 100
£52.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bolsius Tapered Dinner Candles - 10 Inch - 100 Pack - Ivory
£34.77
Compare 27 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bolsius Rustic Dinner Candles - Anthracite - Pack of 16 - Long Burning Time of 13 Hours - Household Candle - Interior Decoration - Unscented - Includes Natural Vegan Wax - 27 x 2.3 cm
£21.44
1.34 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolsius - Tapered Candles - Box of 45 - Ivory - 18 cm - Burn Time: 6 Hours - Drip-Free

Cheapest offer

CLASSIC ELEGANCE: Tall, ivory design that complements any décor for a touch of sophistication CLEAN BURNING: Smoke-free candles to ensure a pleasant atmosphere without irritation UNIVERSAL FIT: Standard sizing to fit most candle holders, enhancing the ambiance of any setting DRIP-LESS DESIGN: Crafted to prevent wax drips, protecting your tables & making clean-up easy ENHANCES TABLE SETTINGS: Perfect for adding a warm, inviting glow to your table presentations BULK PACK: Comes in a pack of 45, ensuring you have plenty of candles for all your needs
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk