Warlord Games WGB-RI-122, Soviet BT-7 Fast Tank, Bolt Action Wargaming Models

Bolt Action Soviet BT-7 Light Tank | WWII Miniature

Warlord Games WGB-RI-122, Soviet BT-7 Fast Tank, Bolt Action Wargaming Models

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.36
Free Delivery

Bolt Action Soviet BT-7 Light Tank | WWII Miniature

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Free Delivery

Bolt Action - Soviet BT-7 fast tank - Warlord Games

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Delivery from £4.95
Warlord Games WGB-RI-122, Soviet BT-7 Fast Tank, Bolt Action Wargaming Models

Cheapest offer

Type: Toy Figures & Playsets / Character: Modern / Item Height: 48mm / Theme: tanks / Title: Warlord Games WGB-RI-122, Soviet BT-7 Fast Tank, Bolt Action Warg / Material: Resin, Metal / Item Length: 152mm / Age Level: 14 years and up / Item Width: 114mm
£26.36
ebay.co.uk