Bomber Alpha Industries Polar Noir M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£168.77
Delivery from £16.99

Black Polar Jacket with Hood - male - Alpha Industries - Winter Jackets - Black - M - Jackets M

1-5 Business Days
£177.50
Delivery from £5.45

Alpha Industries Faux Fur Collar Parka Black

2-5 working days
£245.00

Alpha Industries Polar Winter Jacket Winter Jackets for Men Size M - black

Delivery in 3-5 working days
£280.00
Free Delivery
Bomber Alpha Industries Polar Noir M

Cheapest offer

The Polar Jacket is yet another entry in Alpha Industries’ long-standing squad of cold weather jackets. Its name indicates the level of protection it offers from adverse atmospheric conditions: the chilliest winds and heaviest snowfalls won’t intimidate the Polar Jacket, so if you’re planning on retreating to areas of perpetual ice (or you’re living in Berlin during Winter), it’s the one item we advise you to bring. The Polar Jacket is made entirely from Oxford Nylon, a special fabric woven from Polyamide threads. Its weave is particularly tough and achieves an unprecedented degree of wind and water resistance. The polyester filling and nylon lining ensure that the warmth stays where it’s supposed to. The Polar Jacket also comes with a spacious Mouton-lined hood, including a removable faux fur trimming. In addition, it features plenty of pockets for storage, including an L-shaped compartment for documents. The two angles pockets can be zipped while the two large front pockets have butt
£168.77
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Alpha Industries MA-1 Heritage Bomber Jacket for Men Size 4XL - rep.grey
£200.00
Go to shop
alphaindustries.eu/uk/
Free Delivery
Bomber Alpha Industries MA-1 Bleu L
£107.09
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Alpha Industries - MA 1 Black - Jacket - black - M - 100% Nylon M
£179.99
Compare 3 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99