Running shoes Hoka Bondi 9 42 2/3

HOKA ONE ONE 1162011-BWHT Bondi 9 Men Black/White UK 8.5

Running shoes Hoka Bondi 9 42 2/3

Cheapest Price
4 days
£122.79
Delivery from £16.99

Bondi 9 - male - Hoka One One - Running Shoes - Black - 8 2/3 UK - Sport 8 2/3 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£134.00
Delivery from £5.45

HOKA Bondi 9 shoes black white - 42(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£146.96
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA ONE ONE 1162011-BWHT Bondi 9 Men Black/White UK 8.5

In stock
£149.88
Delivery from £16.55

HOKA ONE ONE Bondi 9 - Men - Black / White - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5

4-5 working days
£157.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hoka Bondi 9 Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE 1162011-BWHT Bondi 9 Men Black/White UK 8.5

In stock
£160.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Black/White, Size 8.5

2 -3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Hoka Bondi 9 Trainer - Black - Size 8.5

2-4 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional cushioning for shock absorption
• Stylish design for versatile wear
• Durable outsole for various terrains

Similar products

HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX shoes Pure Black Orange - 45(1/3)
£113.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Gaviota 5 Women's Running Shoes - SS25
£141.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA ONE ONE Transport M - Men - Brown - size 8.5- model 2025 8.5
£104.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX Shoes Brown Women - 38(2/3)
£113.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Running shoes Hoka Bondi 9 42 2/3

Cheapest offer

The RundownThe revolution of cushioning.One of the most robust shoes in the HOKA range, the Bondi 9 offers the ultimate plush comfort for everyday running. Completely rethought from the ground up, this new version features increased midsole height, a new additional midsole made of high-quality foam to provide that soft and resilient stride now synonymous with the Bondi model. Now equipped with a 3D molded collar and a breathable zonal knitted mesh upper, this cult ultra-cushioned shoe has been finished with Durabrasion Rubber to combat wear in high-risk areas.
£122.79
4 days
directrunning.co.uk