Bondi Sands Everyday Gradual Tannig Milk 500ml

Bondi Sands Everyday Gradual Tanning Milk | Daily Body Lotion Builds a Natural Glow in 1-3 Applications, Enriched with Vitamin E & Aloe Vera

Bondi Sands Everyday Gradual Tannig Milk 500ml

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.98
2.4 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Bondi Sands Everyday Gradual Tanning Milk 500Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bondi Sands Everyday Gradual Tannig Milk 500ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Bondi Sands Everyday Gradual Tannig Milk 500ml

In stock
£21.21
Free Delivery
Bondi Sands Everyday Gradual Tannig Milk 500ml

Cheapest offer

ABOUT THE PRODUCT: Get that perfect glow with the Bondi Sands Everyday Gradual Tanning Milk. A dual-action formula nourishes and hydrates your skin whilst giving you a natural tan, whatever the weather. Enriched with Vitamin E, Aloe Vera and a delicious cocoa butter scent, our Everyday Gradual Tanning Milk is perfect for those looking for an easy, fuss-free application. The compact 100 mL bottle is ideal for traveling. WHY YOU NEED THIS: Designed for daily use as a tan extender or a gradual self-tanner, the Bondi Sands Everyday Gradual Tanning Milk nourishes your skin while giving you a golden glow all year round. A natural looking glow will develop in 1-3 applications. HOW TO USE: For an even, streak-free tan ensure skin is clean, exfoliated, and free of any moisturisers. Apply Bondi Sands Everyday Gradual Tanning Milk evenly onto the skin in a circular motion. Apply lightly to hands, elbows, knees, and ankles. Wait until skin is touch dry before dressing. Use daily to keep skin hydrated and ensure a golden tan throughout the year. Wash hands after use. CAREFULLY FORMULATED: Enriched with Aloe Vera and Vitamin E, Bondi Sands Everyday Gradual Tanning Milk has a dual-action formula that hydrates and nourishes the skin with a delicious cocoa butter scent. All Bondi Sands products are proudly Australian Made and formulated to ensure a flawless, natural, streak-free finish. Our products are also vegan, cruelty free, and suitable for all ages. ABOUT THE BRAND: Inspired by Australia’s most well-known beach and a desire to make the ultimate tan accessible to everyone. Bondi Sands’ salon-quality formulas work to give you an even, naturally golden tan that hydrates and nourishes your skin, meaning you stay bronzed for longer. Featuring coconut scented foams, lotions, oils, and tinted and untinted formulas, the Bondi Sands range offers natural results and an application for every skin type. Welcome to Bondi Sands - the Australian tan.
£11.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bondi Sands Everyday Gradual Tanning Foam - 270ml
£11.69
Compare 3 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Bondi Sands SPF 50+ Everyday Body Lotion 150ml (UK)
£8.25
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Bondi Sands Everyday Gradual Tanning Milk 100ml
£5.98
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bondi Sands Everyday Gradual Tanning Milk 375ml
£12.55
Compare 16 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.00
Bondi Sands Men Everyday Gradual Tanning Foam 225 ml
£7.99
3.55 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery