Bondi Sands Body Moisturiser Tropical Rum 500ml

Bondi Sands Tropical Rum Body Moisturiser | pH Balanced Formula Helps Prolong Your Tan and Nourishes + Hydrates Skin with Vitamin E and Jojoba, Self

Bondi Sands Body Moisturiser Tropical Rum 500ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.99
Delivery from £2.95

Bondi Sands Tropical Rum Body Moisturiser | pH Balanced Formula Helps Prolong Your Tan and Nourishes + Hydrates Skin with Vitamin E and Jojoba, Self Tan Friendly, Vegan + Cruelty Free | 500 mL/17 Oz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.69
1.94 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Bondi Sands Tropical Rum Body Moisturiser | pH Balanced Formula Helps Prolong Your Tan and Nourishes + Hydrates Skin with Vitamin E and Jojoba, Self Tan Friendly, Vegan + Cruelty Free | 500 mL/17 Oz

In stock
£9.89
Free Delivery

Bondi Sands Tropical Rum Body Moisturiser | pH Balanced Formula Helps Prolong Your Tan and Nourishes + Hydrates Skin with Vitamin E and Jojoba, Self Tan Friendly, Vegan + Cruelty Free | 500 mL/17 Oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.90
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Bondi Sands - Body Tropical Rum Moisturiser (200ml)
£4.99
Compare 3 prices
unineed.com
Bondi Sands Self Tanning Foam Ultra Dark 200ml
£19.99
Go to shop
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bondi Sands Self Tan Foam Light/Medium 200ml
£11.37
Compare 3 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Bondi Sands Body Moisturiser Tropical Rum 500ml

Cheapest offer

The Tropical Rum Body Moisturiser works to make your skin feel healthy and hydrated. Infused with the scent of tropical rum, this moisturiser protects the skin from dryness, helps reduce skin irritation, and can be used on sensitive skin. This body moisturiser will leave your skin feeling smooth and smelling divine with the delightful tropical rum scent. Ingredients Water, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Magnesium Sulfate, Parfum, Peg-30 Dipolyhydroxystearate, Synthetic Beeswax, Glyceryl Oleate, Phenoxyethanol, Jojoba Esters, Caprylyl Glycol, Tocopheryl Acetate, Disodium Edta, Tocopherol, 1,2-Hexanediol.
£8.99
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.