Bone conduction headset Shokz Openrun Pro 2 Orange TU

Shokz OpenRun Pro 2 Bone Conduction Sports Headphones - AW24

Bone conduction headset Shokz Openrun Pro 2 Orange TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£134.96
Delivery from £16.99

Bone conduction headset Shokz Openrun Pro 2 TU

4 days
£135.36
Delivery from £16.99

Bone conduction headset Shokz Openrun Pro 2 Orange TU

2-6 working days
£136.43
Delivery from £16.99

SHOKZ OpenRun Pro 2 Open-Ear Bluetooth Kopfhörer für Sportfans mit 12 Stunden Wiedergabezeit | Größe: Standard | Farbe: orange

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

Shokz OpenRun Pro 2, pomarańczowe - bone conduction headphones

2-3 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

SHOKZ OpenRun Pro 2 Open-Ear Bluetooth Kopfhörer für Sportfans mit 12 Stunden Wiedergabezeit | Größe: Standard | Farbe: orange

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

SHOKZ OpenRun Pro 2 open-ear Bluetooth headphones for sports fans with 12 hours playback time | size: standard | colour: orange

3-5 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £9.99

SHOKZ OpenRun Pro 2 Open-Ear Bluetooth Kopfhörer für Sportfans mit 12 Stunden Wiedergabezeit | Größe: Standard | Farbe: orange

In stock
£164.62
Delivery from £7.03

SHOKZ OpenRun Pro 2 Open-Ear Bluetooth Kopfhörer für Sportfans mit 12 Stunden Wiedergabezeit | Größe: Standard | Farbe: orange

In stock
£168.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

3 Variants from £134.96

Bone conduction headset Shokz Openrun Pro 2 Orange TU

Cheapest offer

Discover the OPENRUN PRO 2, the brand new flagship headset from SHOKZ that redefines the rules of open-ear audio with DualPitchTM technology. This innovation perfectly combines a bone conduction speaker, which handles mids and highs with absolute precision, and an air conduction speaker that delivers deep, controlled bass. The result offers an unmatched listening experience, both clear and powerful.Practical: intensive sports trainingTechnology: DualPitchTMBluetooth version 5.3Bluetooth range: 33ft (10m)Compatible products: A2DP, AVRCP, HFPWater resistance: IP55 certified sweat resistantSpeaker type: Air conduction speaker and bone conduction speakerSpeaker sensitivity: 96dB±2.5dB (air) / 101.3dB±3dB (bone)Frequency response: 20Hz-20kHzMicrophone -38dB ± 1dBMicrophone sensitivity: -38 dB ±1dBSupported audio codecs: SBCMulti-pairingMaterials: Nickel-titanium alloy, silicone, plasticBattery: Li-Polymer batteryA 5-minute charge offers 2.5 hours of music playbackBattery life: 12 hours of .
£134.96
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.