Boneco P130 Air Purifier, Triple Action Purification, Removes Pollen, Smoke and Fine Dust, 360° Pre-Filter with HEPA Filtration, Ionizer and UV-C light, for Small Rooms up to 15m² - White

BONECO Air Purifier P130 White

Used Offers from

Boneco P130 Air Purifier, Triple Action Purification, Removes Pollen, Smoke and Fine Dust, 360° Pre-Filter with HEPA Filtration, Ionizer and UV-C light, for Small Rooms up to 15m² - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Boneco P130 Air Purifier, Triple Action Purification, Removes Pollen, Smoke and Fine Dust, 360° Pre-Filter with HEPA Filtration, Ionizer and UV-C light, for Small Rooms up to 15m² - White

In stock
£76.00
Free Delivery

Boneco P130 Air Purifier with Pre-Filter and HEPA Filter with Ionizer and UV-C Light - Wilko

2-4 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Boneco P130 Air Purifier, White

3 to 5 days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

Boneco P130 Filter 2-Speed Air Purifier White

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Boneco P130 Air Purifier, White

2 to 4 days
£104.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Boneco P130 Air Purifier, Triple Action Purification, Removes Pollen, Smoke and Fine Dust, 360° Pre-Filter with HEPA Filtration, Ionizer and UV-C light, for Small Rooms up to 15m² - White

Cheapest offer

HIGH PERFORMANCE ELECTRIC AIR CLEANER: Cleanses air of allergens, fine dust (PM2.5), standard dust, pollen, pet fur and dander, cigarette smoke, mould spores, VOCs and household odours EFFECTIVE AND VERSATILE: This portable 360° filtration unit can be used in all smaller indoor rooms up to 15m ², making it ideal for a bedroom, bathroom, living room, conservatory, play room or office 3 STAGE FILTRATION SYSTEM: Features a HEPA filter with H13 filter material, UV-C light technology and ionizer. Triple action purification helps reduce certain viruses and bacteria OPTIMAL INDOOR AIR QUALITY: Ionizer improves filter efficiency and helps remove airborne particles. Easy to use, with filter replacement light indicator when the filter needs to be changed SIMPLE ANALOGUE CONTROLS: Push buttons for easy operation. The purifier helps to clump airborne particles together so they can be cleaned up more easily with other household dust
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk