Bonnet Gas Strut fits VW GOLF Mk5 3.2 Right 05 to 08 BUB Spring Lift Front Febi

Bonnet Gas Strut fits VW GOLF Mk5 1.9D Right 03 to 08 Spring Lift Front Febi New

Bonnet Gas Strut fits VW GOLF Mk5 3.2 Right 05 to 08 BUB Spring Lift Front Febi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.66
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Strut fits VW GOLF 2.0 Right 04 to 09 Spring Lift Front 1K0823359A

£21.68
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Strut Right 29434 Febi Spring Lift Front 1K0823359A Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.73
Free Delivery

Febi Right / Offside O/S RH Bonnet Gas Strut / Lifter / Spring Genuine OE Spec

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.88
Free Delivery

Right Bonnet Gas Strut Golf Engine Support Lifter Fits VW Febi 29434

£22.31
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Gas Spring fits VW & Audi - 29434 - OE Equivalent Quality and Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.57
GBP 23.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI 29434 GAS SPRING BONNET Right

£23.93
Free Delivery

Febi 29434 Right Gas Spring Bonnet Fits VW Golf Jetta 1K0823359A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.58
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 29434 Bonnet Gas Spring Right 750mm Length Fits VW Golf Jetta

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bonnet Gas Strut fits VW GOLF Mk5 3.2 Right 05 to 08 BUB Spring Lift Front Febi

Cheapest offer

Eject Force: 240 N / Function: Gas Spring, bonnet / Stroke: 308 mm / Housing Diameter: 18 mm / Type: Gas Spring, bonnet / Length: 750 mm / Piston conrod diameter: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 1454196RMP / Housing length: 392 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4U Autoparts: 48413VV, 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-ZSA09189, A.S.P. QualityTested: ZSQ09189, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-51-020-1097, ABAKUS: 101-00-182, AKRON-MALÒ: 127270, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 79721, ASHIKA: ZSA09189, ASPART: 7GSP1127, AUTOMEGA: 100015710, AUTOPARTS VIVI: GS00061398, BAPMIC: ATPP1311140033, BOGAP: A5134110, BSG: BSG90-980-003, BTAP: BVB109-004, CASALS: A2829, CAUTEX: 772970, 773000, DACO Germany: SG4213, DENCKERMANN: G110034, DOGA: 2002503, DYNAMATRIX: DGS017510, EQUAL QUALITY: MG36063, ESEN SKV: 52SKV046, FARE SA: 33863, 33963, FARE-CO: 33863, FARE-MX: 33863, FARE-MX: 33963, FARE-RCH: 33863, FAST: FT04407, FEBEST: 23117-003, FENOX: A908081, FERRON: 1210, Frankberg: 5481FB0013605, FROW: 404.1650.002, G.U.D.: GGS010202, HART: 804079, HERVIN: UB2179, JAPANPARTS: ZS09189, JAPKO: ZSJ09189, JOHNS: 954103-91, JP GROUP: 1181211600, JPN: 10A9043-JPN, JUNIOR GAS SPRING: GJ0247303137, GJ0247303153, KAGER: 89-0677, KAMOKA: 7091142, KAWE: 871029117, KILEN: 366005, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE: 8500074, KRAFTVOLL GERMANY: 09010357, KRONER: K3529019, KSH EUROPE: 1840.0040102, LESJÖFORS: 8095005, LUCAS: LSG2441, LYNXauto: GS-1051, MAGNETI MARELLI: 430719080100, MAGNETI MARELLI: 430719080105, Magnum Technology: MGS0015, Mando: MOP046006, MAPCO: 91765, 91773, MAX: GVW121-FB, MAXGEAR: 12-0169, MDR: MGS-709189, MEHA AUTOMOTIVE: MH71971, Metalcaucho: 46284, 46310, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 2110453, MEYLE: 1409100038, MONROE: ML5735, montcada: RVW053, MTR: 12191895, NK: 12047007, NTY: AE-VW-020, OPEN PARTS: GSR6075.00, OPTIMAL: AG-40240, AG-50138, OSSCA: 09244, PATRON: PGS017510, PEMEBLA: JAPZS09189, PLYOM: P772970, P773000, 29434 / Mounting points diameter: 18 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Right
£21.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL QTS828011 Bonnet strut
£16.29
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QTS128663 Bonnet strut
£17.50
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery