Bonsenkitchen Vacuum Sealer Rolls Bags, 2 Packs 28 cm x 600 cm Storage Bags (Total 12 m), BPA Free, Durable Commercial Customized Size for Food Storage and Sous Vide Cooking (VB3207)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.34
4.67 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Customizable Vacuum Sealer Rolls (2X28cm x 600cm) - Ideal for Freezing & Cooking

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.01
GBP 7.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Reusable Microwavable Vacuum Sealer Rolls 28x600cm - Max Freshness Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.28
GBP 8.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Microwave Safe Vacuum Sealer Rolls - 2 Pack 28cm x 600cm for Versatile Cooking

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 9.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bonsenkitchen Vacuum Sealer Rolls Bags, 2 Packs 28 cm x 600 cm Storage Bags (Total 12 m), BPA Free, Durable Commercial Customized Size for Food Storage and Sous Vide Cooking (VB3207)

Cheapest offer

BPA FREE: Vacuum sealer rolls are microwave-safe, reusable, washable, boilable, and dishwasher-safe. This allows you to precisely control your cooking temperature for perfect results. You can prepare sous-vide food in Bonsenkitchen vacuum sealer rolls by placing them in water at temperatures up to 90°C (195°F). Heavy Duty: Vacuum rolls feature specially designed channels that remove oxygen, retain moisture in your food, and create an airtight barrier that limits flavor and prevents spoilage and freezer burn. Customizable Size: Bonsenkitchen vacuum bags are compatible with all major vacuum sealer brands. You can create small, custom-sized vacuum sealer rolls in seconds. Professional freezer bags are a great aid for your healthy eating needs. Easy to Cut and Seal: Vacuum sealer rolls. One side has a grooved design, and the other side is smooth and transparent. The embossed ventilation vacuum bag maximizes freshness and allows for efficient air extraction for better food preservation. Our vacuum seal bags can increase the freshness of food up to eight times. The vacuum sealer rolls are suitable for vacuum sealers with a sealed opening larger than 15 cm. A Great Assistant for Vacuum Cooking: Vacuum sealer rolls are an essential component of any vacuum sealer. If you want to store meat, fruit, snacks, nuts, and other foods in the refrigerator, these vacuum sealers provide an excellent seal to preserve the original flavor of the food. The vacuum sealer rolls allow you to cut the bags to your desired length, up to five times longer than zippered bags, to fit the size of your food., Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Bonsenkitchen
£9.34
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bonsenkitchen Vacuum Food Sealer Rolls Bags, 2 Packs 20 cm x 600 cm Storage Bags, BPA Free, Heavy Duty Commercial Customized Size for Food Storage and Sous Vide Cooking (VB3206)
£7.64
3.82 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bonsenkitchen 6 Packs Vacuum Sealer Rolls Bags, 3 Rolls 28 x 600cm + 3 Rolls 20 x 600cm Storage Bags, Durable Commercial Customized Size Food Bags for Food Storage and Sous Vide Cooking, VB3211
£17.99
3.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bonsenkitchen Vacuum Sealer, Multi-Functional Vacuum Sealer Machine, Globefish Technology for High-Speed Continuous Working, Fast-Compact food Sealer for Sous Vide, Includes 40 Vacuum Bags (White)
£29.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bonsenkitchen Vacuum Sealer Machine, Multi-Functional Food Sealer for Sous Vide & Food Preservation, Automatic Operation Mode, 30cm Longer Seal, Compact Design, Includes 5 Pre-cut Bags, Silver
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery