Bonzer Classic R Bench Can Opener for up to 16 inch Cans, Stainless Steel, Suitable for up to 10x Standard 16 inch Cans per Day, Dishwasher Safe Trigger Mechanism, Shaft Length: 400 mm, CY024

Bonzer Classic R-16 Bench Can Opener - 16 Shaft

Bonzer Classic R Bench Can Opener for up to 16 inch Cans, Stainless Steel, Suitable for up to 10x Standard 16 inch Cans per Day, Dishwasher Safe Trigger Mechanism, Shaft Length: 400 mm, CY024

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£88.99
Free Delivery

Bonzer Classic R Bench Can Opener for up to 16 inch Cans, Stainless Steel, Suitable for up to 10x Standard 16 inch Cans per Day, Dishwasher Safe Trigger Mechanism, Shaft Length: 400 mm, CY024

In stock
£89.35
Free Delivery

Bonzer Classic R Bench Can Opener for up to 16 inch Cans, Stainless Steel, Suitable for up to 10x Standard 16 inch Cans per Day, Dishwasher Safe Trigger Mechanism, Shaft Length: 400 mm, CY024

In stock
£89.49
Free Delivery

Bonzer Classic R Bench Can Opener 16in - CY024

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

BONZER 16" SHAFT CLASSIC R HEAVY DUTY COMMERCIAL BENCH TIN CAN OPENER CRBZ0035

£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bonzer Classic R Bench Can Opener for up to 16 inch Cans, Stainless Steel, Suitable for up to 10x Standard 16 inch Cans per Day, Dishwasher Safe Trigger Mechanism, Shaft Length: 400 mm, CY024

In stock
£135.01
Free Delivery
Bonzer Classic R Bench Can Opener for up to 16 inch Cans, Stainless Steel, Suitable for up to 10x Standard 16 inch Cans per Day, Dishwasher Safe Trigger Mechanism, Shaft Length: 400 mm, CY024

Cheapest offer

ROBUST CONSTRUCTION: Made with high-grade stainless steel for durability & longevity in any kitchen setting HYGIENIC DESIGN: Featuring easy-change blades with antibacterial properties for clean & safe food preparation CONVENIENT CLEANING: Comes with a removable blade carrier & dishwasher safe trigger mechanism for easy maintenance SIMPLE INSTALLATION: Securely fits on flat surfaces with screws & clamp, ensuring stable operation during use EFFORTLESS OPERATION: Built with a sturdy 20mm wheel that's simple to replace, making can opening seamless DAILY KITCHEN TASKS MADE EASY: Ideal for handling up to ten 16" cans daily, streamlining kitchen operations
£88.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bonzer Commercial Work Bench Can Opener 10071-04 Classic R 25"
£119.50
GBP 119.50 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bonzer Classic R Can Opener - 25 Inch Shaft
£129.34
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bonzer Commercial Work Bench Can Opener 10071-04 Classic R 25"
£119.50
GBP 119.50 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bonzer Classic R 16” Heavy Duty Bench Commercial Tin Can Opener Stainless Steel
£89.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bonzer Professional Catering Commercial Bench Can Opener/Tin Opener Heavy Duty
£119.50
GBP 119.50 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery