Bonzer EZ20 Can Opener - 16inch NSF

Bonzer EZ20 Catering Bench Can Opener 16 Shaft

Bonzer EZ20 Can Opener - 16inch NSF

Cheapest Price
In stock
£159.95
Free Delivery

Bonzer EZ20 Can Opener - 16inch NSF

In stock
£159.98
Free Delivery

Bonzer Bench Clasp Black EZ20 Can Opener 16" (Each)

1-3 working days
£162.82
Bonzer EZ20 Can Opener - 16inch NSF

Cheapest offer

Suitable for up to 20 cans per day Ideal for commercial kitchens Manufactured in the UK to the highest standards to garuntee quality and durability. A can opener for life Complete spares list available
£159.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk