Bonzer EZ40 Catering Bench Can Opener 25 Shaft

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£118.80
Free Delivery

Bonzer EZ40 Can Opener - 25inch NSF

In stock
£223.87
Free Delivery

Bonzer EZ-40 Can Opener - 25'' Stainless Steel Blade Opens 40 Cans Per Day

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.87
Free Delivery

Bonzer EZ40 Can Opener - 25inch NSF

In stock
£225.00
Free Delivery

Bonzer Bench Clasp Black EZ40 Can Opener 25'' (Each)

1-3 working days
£268.76

Bonzer EZ40 Can Opener - 25inch NSF

In stock
£305.94
Free Delivery

Bonzer EZ-40 Bench Can Opener 25in - CF393

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£306.99
Free Delivery
Bonzer EZ40 Catering Bench Can Opener 25 Shaft

Cheapest offer

Bonzer EZ40 Large Bench Can Opener - 25 Inch Shaft (NSF 10081-03) - Up to 40 Cans per Day Key Features High-Volume Throughput . Engineered for high-demand commercial environments comfortably processing up to 40 large catering cans per day. Heavy-Duty Build . Constructed in the UK with a 25-inch (640mm) stainless steel shaft and a reinforced gear mechanism for long-term reliability in busy kitchens. Operational Efficiency . Features a large 40mm wheel and a 25-inch shaft to accommodate and rapidly open cans up to 22 inches (560mm) in height. Hygiene and; Sanitation . Equipped with a removable quick-release blade carrier and a dishwasher-safe trigger; blades include an anti-bacterial coating to prevent cross-contamination. Lifetime Warranty . Supplied with a manufacturer's lifetime guarantee (requires registration within 30 days of purchase) and a stainless steel base plateThe Bonzer EZ40 25 is a premium heavy-duty bench-mounted can opener designed for high-footfall commercial kitchens l
£118.80
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk

Similar products

Bonzer EZ40 Catering Bench Can Opener 25 Shaft
£118.80
Go to shop
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
BONZER 25" EZ40 HEAVY DUTY COMMERCIAL BENCH TIN CAN OPENER EZ 40
£225.00
GBP 225.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Bonzer 40mm Wheel 10070-02 (CO00029) for Titan Commercial Canmaster Tin Can Opener
£27.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery