Booby Tape C-DD Breast Cup Extra Boost Inserts Waterproof, Reusable Nude

Booby Tape C-DD Breast Cup Extra Boost, Double Sided Adhesive Push Up Inserts for Fuller Bust, Provides All-Day Support and Comfortable Wear, Waterproof and Reusable, Lifts Up to 2 Cup Sizes

Booby Tape C-DD Breast Cup Extra Boost Inserts Waterproof, Reusable Nude

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Women's Booby Tape Extra Boost in Nude | Size: C/DD

5-7 working days
£21.60
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Booby Tape Extra Boost In Nude nude

Unknown
£21.60
Booby Tape C-DD Breast Cup Extra Boost Inserts Waterproof, Reusable Nude

Cheapest offer

Instant Lift & Natural Boost - Designed to add up to 2 full cup sizes, these inserts give you a noticeable lift for fuller, more defined cleavage. The boost looks natural under your clothing, helping your outfits fit and flatter better. Double-Sided Adhesive Hold - Features a strong adhesive on both sides that grips securely to your skin and your clothing. This dual hold keeps the inserts in place, giving you steady, reliable support with every movement. Comfortable All-Day Wear - Made from soft, lightweight materials that conform to your curves for a smooth feel. They’re comfortable enough for all-day wear, offering gentle shaping without rubbing, slipping, or irritation. Waterproof & Reusable Design - Built with long-lasting adhesive that stays strong even in humidity or light activity. After each use, simply clean the inserts to restore stickiness, allowing you to reuse them 15-20 times, making them a practical wardrobe essential. Ideal for C-DD Cups - Specifically shaped to enhance C-DD cup sizes with the perfect amount of lift and contouring. They create a smooth, rounded silhouette that blends seamlessly under dresses, tops, and special-occasion outfits.
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Booby Tape A-C Breast Cup Boost Push Up Inserts Waterproof, Reusable Nude
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Booby Tape Women's Silicone Inserts in Nude | Size: D-F Booby Tape Nude D-F
£13.50
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
ChainYao Boob Tape for Large Breasts C-E Cup, 5 Pairs Disposable Breast Lift Tape for Support, Invisible & Waterproof Booby Tape with Nipple Covers, Beige
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Booby Tape A-C Breast Cup Extra Boost Inserts Waterproof, Reusable Nude
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wieysdoo 2 Pairs Boob Tape & Nipple Covers,Breast Lift Tape for Large Breast,Booby Bra Tape Stick On Bras,Boob Lift Tape,C-D CUP Beige
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49