Book Cabinet with Shelf with Storage Engineered Wood Living Room Indoor vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.39
Free Delivery

Book Cabinet Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood 80x30x198cm 6-Shelf Modern Open Storage

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.22
GBP 157.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Book Cabinet Grey Sonoma 80 x 30 x 198 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£163.04
Free Delivery
Book Cabinet with Shelf with Storage Engineered Wood Living Room Indoor vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 6 / Wood Tone: Grey Wood / Main Colour: Grey / UPC: 8721288804747 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 5 kg / MPN: 3388356 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9090233847 / Item Length: Not specified / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Depth: 10 in / Suitable For: Books / Colour: Grey sonoma / Number of Shelves: 1 / Item Height: Not specified / Maximum Weight per Shelf: 5 kg / Finish: Matte / Room: Bathroom / Item Width: Not specified / Material: Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 40 in / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Book Cabinet / EAN: 8721288804747 / GTIN: 8721288804747 / Theme: Space / Item Weight: 40:1 / Product Line: Atlantic Canoe
£152.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

The Cocktail Cabinet: The art, science and pleasure of mixing the perfect drink
£7.58
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
J.C. McKeown - A Cabinet of Roman Curiosities Strange Tales and Surp - J555z
£15.49
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Cocktail Cabinet: Spritz: The essential drinks every spritz lover should know
£14.46
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Seba. Cabinet of Natural Curiosities by Jes Rust, Irmgard Musch, Rainer...
£53.15
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Macmillan Diaries: The Cabinet Years 1950-57
£14.06
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80