Bookcase Industrial Bookshelf Free Standing Display Cabinet Cube Storage Unit for Home Office Living Room Study Rustic Brown Modern - Home Living | T

Used Offers from

Bookcase Industrial Bookshelf Free Standing Display Cabinet Cube Storage Unit for Home Office Living Room Study Rustic Brown Modern - Home Living | T

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 7 Compartment Bookcase/Display Cabinet - Wood Effect, Brown

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Bookcase Modern Bookshelf Cabinet For Home Office Rustic Brown

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Bookcase Modern Bookshelf Display Cabinet for Home Office Study

1-2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Bookcase Modern Bookshelf Display Cabinet Cube Storage Home Office in Brown HOMCOM Brown

3-5 working days
£40.80

Homcom Bookcase Modern Bookshelf Display Cabinet Cube Storage Home Office In Brown Brown

Unknown
£40.80

HOMCOM Bookcase Modern Bookshelf Cabinet for Home Office Rustic Brown - Rustic Brown

Delivered in 1 working day
£42.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Industrial Bookcase Rustic Brown 500 x 240 x 1,060 mm

10 Working Days
£52.79
Free Delivery

Bookcase 50x24x106cm Rustic Brown Particleboard 7-Cube Industrial Shelf Panel XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.76
GBP 53.76 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bookcase Industrial Bookshelf Free Standing Display Cabinet Cube Storage Unit for Home Office Living Room Study Rustic Brown Modern - Home Living | T

Cheapest offer

Bring bold and beautiful style into the home with this HOMCOM bookcase. A practical design, it features 7 cubes and 1 countertop for lots of storage and display room. Using quality MDF panel for the structure, it is tough and durable and is finished with anti-tipping device, so it doesn't fall over and cause damage. This industrial bookshelf will be a beautiful way to go clutter-free in the study and all over the home. Features: Features 7 compartments of 2 sizes to store different items A smooth countertop for displays and flower vases Constructed of solid MDF panel for years to use Anti-toppling device attach the bookshelf to the wall for extra safety Elegant and modern design, perfect for your study, bedroom, living room or office Assembly required Specification: Colour: Rustic Brown Material: MDF Overall Dimension: 50W x 24D x 106Hcm Compartment Size: 22.5W x 22D x 24.6Hcm (left), 22.5W x 22D x 33.5Hcm (right) Weight Capacity: 40kg (overall), 5kg (each shelf) Item Label: 836-367
£32.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk