BOOKS4PEOPLE Dream Plants For The Natural Garden: Over 1,200 Beautiful And Reliable Plants For A Natural Garden

Dream Plants for the Natural Garden: Over 1,200 Beautiful and Reliable Plants for a Natural Garden

Used Offers from £18.30

BOOKS4PEOPLE Dream Plants For The Natural Garden: Over 1,200 Beautiful And Reliable Plants For A Natural Garden

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.95
Delivery from £6.00

Dream Plants for the Natural Garden Over 1,200 Beautiful and Reliable Plants fo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Dream Plants for the Natural Garden: Over 1,200 Beautiful and Reliable Plants for a Natural Garden

In stock
£13.61
Delivery from £2.80

Dream Plants for the Natural Garden: Over 1,200 Beautiful and Reliable Plants for a Natural Garden

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.25
Delivery from £2.80

Dream Plants for the Natural Garden by Piet Oudolf & Henk Gerritsen, PB NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.25
Free Delivery

Dream Plants for the Natural Garden by Piet Oudolf, Henk Gerritsen...

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.55
Free Delivery

Dream Plants for the Natural Garden by Piet Oudolf, Henk Gerr... - 9780711234628

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.72
Free Delivery

Dream Plants for the Natural Garden: Over 1,200 Beautiful and Reliable Plants for a Natural Garden

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.81
Free Delivery

Dream Plants for the Natural Garden, Piet Oudolf,

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
BOOKS4PEOPLE Dream Plants For The Natural Garden: Over 1,200 Beautiful And Reliable Plants For A Natural Garden

Cheapest offer

In this book, pioneering garden designers Henk Gerritsen and Piet Oudolf describe their ideal perennials, bulbs, grasses, ferns and small shrubs. An ideal plant is one that is both beautiful and robust, performing reliably with very little input from the gardener.Gerritsen and Oudolf have a genuinely innovative approach to gardening. Rather than striving for big, bold masses of colourful blooms that are vigorously pruned back as soon as they have finished flowering, the authors choose plants chiefly for their form - leaves, flower heads and stems included - which means they retain their natural beauty through all the seasons.
£8.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Shiwaki Preserved Dried Artificial Flowers Box for Resin Jewelry Making Shower Decor Home Decor - Summer Dream
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dream Loom Artificial Carnation In A Dome Clear For Mom Birthday Gift Eternal Carnation With LED Light For Table Decoration Housewarming Gift For Women
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gardeners Dream Cactus Plant Mix - Indoor Plant Mix For Home Office, Kitchen, Living Room In Pots (10 Plants)
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00