Boomer Ball | Tough Enrichment Toy for Active & High-Energy Dogs | Durable, Long-Lasting & Safe | Floats for Water Play | Designed by Dog Behaviour Experts | 4-inch | Red/Blue

Company of Animals BOOMER BALL 4 inch Polyester Virtually Indestructible Tough & Durable Small Dog Ball, Floats on Water, Great for Mental Stimulation & High Energy Dogs, Assorted Colours

Boomer Ball | Tough Enrichment Toy for Active & High-Energy Dogs | Durable, Long-Lasting & Safe | Floats for Water Play | Designed by Dog Behaviour Experts | 4-inch | Red/Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.29
Delivery from £4.49

Boomer Ball | Tough Enrichment Toy for Active & High-Energy Dogs | Durable, Long-Lasting & Safe | Floats for Water Play | Designed by Dog Behaviour Experts | 4-inch | Red/Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.01
Free Delivery

Boomer Ball | Tough Enrichment Toy for Active & High-Energy Dogs | Durable, Long-Lasting & Safe | Floats for Water Play | Designed by Dog Behaviour Experts | 4-inch | Red/Blue

In stock
£8.08
Free Delivery

Boomer Ball | Tough Enrichment Toy for Active & High-Energy Dogs | Durable, Long-Lasting & Safe | Floats for Water Play | Designed by Dog Behaviour Experts | 4-inch | Red/Blue

In stock
£10.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Company of Animals Multi-Clicker, Adjustable Volume, Loud and Quiet Clicks, Easy to Click, Wrist Strap, For all Dogs Including Sensitive Dogs and Puppies,Blue
£4.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Company of Animals Boomer Ball Dog Toy - 15cm
£11.29
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Boomer Ball | Tough Enrichment Toy for Active & High-Energy Dogs | Durable, Long-Lasting & Safe | Floats for Water Play | Designed by Dog Behaviour Experts | 4-inch | Red/Blue

Cheapest offer

VIRTUALLY INDESTRUCTIBLE - The Boomer Ball is the ultimate tough toy and ideal for those ball-obsessed toy destroyers HIGH QUALITY - This incredibly tough ball is made from polyethylene and means that most dogs can't puncture the ball or rip it to shreds EXERCISE AND STIMULATION are promoted through the use of the Boomer Ball CHASE AND CONQUER - well-suited for high energy dogs who need a tough toy CONSIDER SIZE - The toy is designed to not be picked up by the dog, so the ball should be a size bigger than the dog can carry
£6.29
amazon.co.uk