Boompods Tag Tracker Bluetooth Tracker Tag, Pink

BOOMPODS Bluetooth Tracker Boomtag – Smart tracker for kids, pets & keys, Apple Find My – Pink

Boompods Tag Tracker Bluetooth Tracker Tag, Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Boompods Boomtag Item Finder Pink

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Boompods Tag Tracker Bluetooth Tracker Tag, Pink

In stock
£25.21
Free Delivery
Boompods Tag Tracker Bluetooth Tracker Tag, Pink

Cheapest offer

Sustainable Tracker Devices: The Boompods Tag Tracker smart tag is made from ocean bound plastic; reducing our environmental impact. A tracking device for children, your pet, luggage, personal items and devices so you never lose a thing again! Universal Tracking Tag: Featuring a handy safety loop, the Boompods Tag Tracker is perfect for attaching to a keyring and has a IPX5 waterproof rating. Attach to your kids, dogs, keys and suitcases ensuring you always stay connected to your valuables Apple Find My Compatible: This Bluetooth tracker seamlessly works with your iPhone and other Apple Devices with Apple Find My apps. Whether your item is nearby or far away, with high-precision tag tracking, you can enjoy peace of mind wherever you travel Sleek & Durable Keyring Tracker: Stylish and built to last, ensuring longevity and reliability, the Boompods Tag Tracker key and wallet tracker comes in 6 stylish colours. Replaceable CR2032 comes with a 10-12 month battery life. The How: Boompods partnership with #tide ocean SA; working together to collect plastic waste that threatens our oceans. Plastic is washed, sorted, shredded to flakes. Tide use the latest technology to transform waste into strong, clean, reliable material
£7.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.