Kilen Boot Gas Spring - 466098

LESJÖFORS 8195098 Tailgate strut

Kilen Boot Gas Spring - 466098

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.62
Free Delivery

Boot/cargo Area Gas Spring Rear Fits VW Passat Passat Alltrack KILEN 466098

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.15
Free Delivery

Boot/cargo Area Gas Spring Rear Fits VW Passat Passat Alltrack KILEN 466098

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.15
Free Delivery

Boot/cargo Area Gas Spring Rear Fits VW Passat Passat Alltrack KILEN 466098

£24.15
Free Delivery

Kilen 466098 Rear Gas Boot Spring Taligate Strut Fits VW Passat Alltrack

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.60
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 466098 Kilen Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 3AF827550D Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.76
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 466098 Kilen Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 3AF827550D Quality New

£29.70
Free Delivery

Kilen Rear Tailgate Boot Gas Strut for VW Passat CBAC/CFFB 2.0 Dec 2013-Jul 2015

£32.56
Free Delivery

Kilen Rear Tailgate Boot Gas Strut for VW Passat CFGC 2.0 Dec 2013-Jul 2015

£32.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Kilen Boot Gas Spring - 466098

Cheapest offer

Brand: Kilen / EAN: 7394410155409 / ProductImageZoomGUID: kEUAAOSwfw9grgYo / Manufacturer Part Number: 466098 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / MPN: 466098 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3047074714 / ProductTitle: Kilen 466098 Gas Spring / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Gas Lift Springs / Part Type: Gas Spring
£20.62
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.