Boot Gas Strut 174986 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 7E0827550B 7E0827550C New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.79
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 174986 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Replacement For VW Caravelle MK6

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring - 174986

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.72
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Tailgate Strut 174986 - OEM Quality for VW - Precision Fitment

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
GBP 73.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi 174986 Both Sides Gas Spring Boot Strut Fits VW California T6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.89
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 174986 Both Sides Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Replacement Fits VW

£78.98
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 174986 Both Sides Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Replacement Fits VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.98
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 174986 Both Sides Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Replacement Fits VW

£78.98
Free Delivery

FEBI 174986 GAS SPRING BOOT/CARGO AREA

£79.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Boot Gas Strut 174986 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 7E0827550B 7E0827550C New

Cheapest offer

Eject Force: 985 N / Function: Gas Spring, boot/cargo area / Stroke: 196 mm / Housing Diameter: 22 mm / Type: Gas Spring, boot/cargo area / Length: 711 mm / Piston conrod diameter: 10 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 174986 / Housing length: 395.5 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.S.P. QualityTested: ZSQ00309, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-51-020-1971, ASHIKA: ZSA00309, CASALS: A3005, DENCKERMANN: G110125, G110205, DOGA: 2003113, FROW: 445.1650.002, JAPANPARTS: ZS00309, JAPKO: ZSJ00309, JP GROUP: 1181219300, JUNIOR GAS SPRING: GJ0987116566, KAMOKA: 7092602, 7092624, KAWE: 8710292065, 8710292066, KILEN: 466095, 466096, LESJÖFORS: 8195095, 8195096, MAGNETI MARELLI: 430719160600, 430719311005, Magnum Technology: MGS0164, Mando: MOP046017, MAXGEAR: 12-2246, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 2110747, MONROE: ML6598, montcada: RVW086, NTY: AE-VW-124, OPTIMAL: AG-51729, RIDEX: 219G1022, ROC: GS1928, ROC: GS1929, STABILUS: 878592, SWAG: 33102608, TRISCAN: 8710292065, VAICO: V10-9309, VW: 7E0827550B, VW: 7E0827550C / Mounting points diameter: 17.8 mm / Placement on Vehicle: both sides
£70.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL QTS828030 Tailgate strut
£18.35
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QTS828334 Tailgate strut
£20.39
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quinton Hazell QTS828569 Gas Spring
£20.79
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery