4932SV Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

Boot Gas Strut 4932SV Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8731F8 9638605280 New

4932SV Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

STABILUS 4932SV Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.81
Delivery from £12.50

Boot Gas Strut fits PEUGEOT 307 3E, 3H 2.0D 02 to 09 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.10
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits PEUGEOT 307 3E, 3H 2.0 02 to 08 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.11
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits PEUGEOT 307 3E, 3H 1.6D 03 to 08 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear

£17.12
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits PEUGEOT 307 3E, 3H 1.6 02 to 08 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear

£17.13
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits PEUGEOT 307 3E 1.4D 02 to 05 8HZ(DV4TD) Spring Lift Tailgate

£17.14
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits PEUGEOT 307 3E, 3H 1.4 02 to 07 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear

£17.14
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 4932SV Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8731F8 9638605280 New

£17.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

STABILUS 326740 Tailgate strut
£20.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Boot Gas Strut 524371 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 792515 9640890980 New
£16.67
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
Boot Gas Strut 1501RT Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 95152165 95152166 New
£15.99
Compare 25 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
4932SV Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut Damper By Stabilus

Cheapest offer

Packaged Length: 75cm / Packaged Thickness: 4.5cm / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: 4932SV / Material: Aluminium / Grade: A / Superseded Part Number: 4932SV / Reference OE/OEM Number: PEU-8731F8, PEU-9638605280 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Multicoloured / Packaged Width: 4.5cm / Type: Boot Lid Lift Support / Interchange Part Number: 4932SV / Length: 0 mm / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Packaged Weight: 0.302kg / Attachment Type: Bolt-On / Style: Rear Hinged / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Matte / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Item Width: 0 mm
£15.00
ebay.co.uk