515055 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT Fits Ford S-Max Ford USA Stabilus

Boot Gas Strut 515055 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 1381555 1432167 1434296

515055 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT Fits Ford S-Max Ford USA Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery

STABILUS 515055 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for FORD

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
Delivery from £28.00

✅Fits STABILUS 515055 GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE FORD (EUROPE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.48
GBP 23.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS 515055 BONNET/TRUNK SHOCK ABSORBER FORD (EUROPE) S-MAX ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.05
GBP 24.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA515055 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area OE REPLACEMENT

£26.07
GBP 26.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for FORD:S-MAX,S-MAX VAN 1381555 1432167

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.09
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA515055 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area DE stock

£26.19
GBP 26.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT Fits Ford S-Max Ford USA - Stabilus 515055

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Stabilus 515055 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT Fits Ford S-Max Ford USA

£27.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
515055 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring LIFT-O-MAT Fits Ford S-Max Ford USA Stabilus

Cheapest offer

Stroke: 233 mm / Fitting Position: both sides / Category: Body / Manufacturer Part Number: 515055 / UPC: 4046577537279 / MPN: 515055 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28026765222 / Superseded Part Number: 6M21R406A10BA,6M21R406A10BB,6M21R406A10BC,6M21R406A10BD / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6M21-R406A10-BD--FORD USA,6M21-R406A10-CB--FORD USA / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Extention Force: 670 N / Brand: Stabilus / Type: Boot/cargo Area Gas Spring / Interchange Part Number: 515055--VALEO,740 910 0035--MEYLE,V25-0555--VAICO,515055 / EAN: 4046577537279 / GTIN: 4046577537279 / Length: 605 mm / OEM Numbers: 6M21R406A10BB,6M21R406A10BC,6M21R406A10BD,6M21R406A10CB / Additional description: // LIFT-O-MAT® / Item Height: Gas Strut / Performance Part: Yes
£18.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

STABILUS 3278YA Tailgate strut
£29.46
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QTS828030 Tailgate strut
£18.35
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quinton Hazell QTS828569 Gas Spring
£20.79
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QTS128460 Tailgate strut
£21.78
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery