STABILUS 524371 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for PEUGEOT

Boot Gas Strut 524371 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 792515 9640890980 New

STABILUS 524371 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for PEUGEOT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.67
Delivery from £28.00

Boot Gas Strut fits PEUGEOT 307 2.0D 00 to 07 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.33
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits PEUGEOT 307 2.0 00 to 07 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear Stabilus

£21.34
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits PEUGEOT 307 1.6D 04 to 09 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear Stabilus

£21.35
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits PEUGEOT 307 1.6 00 to 12 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear Stabilus

£21.36
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits PEUGEOT 307 1.4D 01 to 05 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear Stabilus

£21.37
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits PEUGEOT 307 1.4 00 to 07 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear Stabilus

£21.37
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 524371 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 792515 9640890980 New

£21.40
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 524371 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 792515 9640890980 New

£21.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

STABILUS Boot Gas Strut 2576WF Rear Tailgate Lift Support 7701057303 904525806R
£15.99
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 326740 Tailgate strut
£20.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 524371 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 181 / Length [mm]: 455 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 4j4AAOSwX~Zn0ryg / Manufacturer Part Number: 524371 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7075770164 / ProductTitle: Stabilus 524371 Gas Spring / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: MAGNETI MARELLI 430719015900 / Brand: Stabilus / EAN: 4046577471955 / Product Type: Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area / TradeNumber(s): 524371 / Reference Number OE: PEUGEOT 96 408 909 80 / Eject Force [N]: 410 / Notes: Brand Type: Lift-O-Mat / Part Type: Gas Spring
£16.67
ebay.co.uk