Boot Gas Strut 581980 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 98151255102 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.84
Free Delivery

Stabilus Boot Gas Strut Lift Support Tailgate / Boot fits Porsche Boxster Spyder

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

STABILUS LIFT-O-MAT GAS SPRING - 581980

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.79
Free Delivery
Boot Gas Strut 581980 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 98151255102 Quality New

Cheapest offer

Eject Force: 530 N / Function: Gas Spring, boot/cargo area / Stroke: 51 mm / Type: Gas Spring, boot/cargo area / Length: 206 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 581980 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FA KROSNO: 32351, FERRON: 1711, KILEN: 449011, LESJÖFORS: 8169711, montcada: RPO008, OPTIMAL: AG-51265, PORSCHE: 98151255102, ROC: GS1770, STABILUS: 608503, TRISCAN: 871020207, VAICO: V45-0092 / Placement on Vehicle: both sides / Extra Description: // LIFT-O-MAT®
£32.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

STABILUS 3278YA Tailgate strut
£29.46
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QTS828030 Tailgate strut
£18.35
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quinton Hazell QTS828569 Gas Spring
£20.79
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QTS128460 Tailgate strut
£21.78
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery