Boot Gas Strut fits CHEVROLET CAPTIVA 3.2 06 to 10 LU1 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.15
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits CHEVROLET CAPTIVA 2.0D 06 to 10 LLW Spring Lift Tailgate New

£22.16
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut ADG05815 Blue Print Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 0132090 020784692

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£22.42
Free Delivery

Blue Print Gas Spring ADG05815 - Precision Parts for Accurate Fit & Function

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.89
GBP 22.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADG05815 Gas Pressure Spring

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut Antara Tailgate Support Lifter Fits Vauxhall Blue Print ADG05815

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.34
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADG05815 Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Both Sides Fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.85
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADG05815 Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Both Sides Fits Opel Vauxhall

£23.85
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADG05815 Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Both Sides Fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Boot Gas Strut fits CHEVROLET CAPTIVA 3.2 06 to 10 LU1 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear

Cheapest offer

Eject Force: 500 N / Function: Gas Spring, boot/cargo area / Stroke: 246 mm / Housing Diameter: 18 mm / Type: Gas Spring, boot/cargo area / Length: 585 mm / Piston conrod diameter: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 464388RMP / Housing length: 312 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-ZSAW0022, A.S.P. QualityTested: ZSWQ0022, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-51-020-1705, ABAKUS: 101-00-231, ABAKUS: 101-00-355, AKRON-MALÒ: 1271148, 127160, ASHIKA: ZSAW0022, BSG: BSG65-980-023, CASALS: A2430, CHEVROLET: 20913311, 95047796, 95494360, 96830123, 96984466, DACO Germany: SG0404, DOGA: 2013983, EUROREPAR: 1679434080, FEBEST: 10117-002, FEBI BILSTEIN: 47072, FENOX: A908225, FERRON: 1792, 1797, Frankberg: 5481FB0013341, 5481FB0068604, FROW: 381.1647.001, 389.1650.001, G.U.D.: GGS020175, GENERAL MOTORS: 096661403, 96661403, HART: 814055, HERVIN: UB1010, HERVIN: UB1721, JAPANPARTS: ZSW0022, JAPKO: ZSJW0022, JOHNS: 554195-91, JP GROUP: 1281206600, JUNIOR GAS SPRING: GH0505855127, GH0594921106, JB575550, KAMOKA: 7092069, 7092396, KAWE: 871010208, 871010217, Kilen: 415005, KILEN: 444069, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE: 8501592, KRAFTVOLL GERMANY: 09010187, Lesjöfors: 8114205, 8163469, LUCAS: LSG1271, LSG1983, LYNXauto: GS-1259, MAGNETI MARELLI: 430719093900, 430719093905, 430719099700, MAGNETI MARELLI: 430719099705, 430719122900, MANDO: EGS00462K, Mando: EGS00464K, EGS00662K, MANDO: EGS00745K, Mando: MOP045185, MAXGEAR: 12-1787, 12-2013, 12-2409, 12-2410, MDR: MGS-7DW022, MEHA AUTOMOTIVE: MH70618, MH71335, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 2110792, MEYLE: 29-409100008, MONROE: ML5888, Monroe: ML5940, montcada: RCV001, NK: 11050004, NTY: AE-DW-002, AE-PL-029, OPEL: 0132090, 020784692, 020882069, 095047795, 095917196, OPEL: 096661638, 132090, 20784692, 20882069, 4802202, 4809275, OPEL: 4813801, 4814616, 4820196, 95047795, 95917196, 96661638, OPTIMAL: AG-40254, AG-52176, OSSCA: 56396, PATRON: PGS499783, ADG05815 / Placement on Vehicle: both sides
£22.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

STABILUS 3278YA Tailgate strut
£29.46
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QTS828030 Tailgate strut
£18.35
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QTS828334 Tailgate strut
£20.39
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quinton Hazell QTS828569 Gas Spring
£20.79
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery