Boot Gas Strut fits FORD TRANSIT V363 2.0D 2016 on Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New

Boot Gas Strut 174831 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 1873548 1873549 2453519 New

Boot Gas Strut fits FORD TRANSIT V363 2.0D 2016 on Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.74
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 174831 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 1873548 1873549 2453519 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.79
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 174831 Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Ford Transit V363 Van BUS

£65.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Gas Spring for Tailgate 174831 - OE Matching Quality Precision Fit

£68.64
GBP 68.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi 174831 Both Sides Gas Spring Boot Strut Fits Ford Tourneo Custom

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.46
Free Delivery

Gas Strut Support Lifter Fits Ford 2 453 521 Febi 174831

£72.57
Free Delivery

FEBI 174831 GAS SPRING BOOT/CARGO AREA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.15
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 174831 Both Sides Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Replacement For Ford

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 174831 Both Sides Boot-/Cargo Area Gas Spring Replacement For Ford

£73.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Boot Gas Strut fits FORD TRANSIT V363 2.0D 2016 on Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New

Cheapest offer

Eject Force: 870 N / Function: Gas Spring, boot/cargo area / Stroke: 241 mm / Housing Diameter: 18 mm / Type: Gas Spring, boot/cargo area / Length: 649 mm / Piston conrod diameter: 10 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 11478530RMP / Housing length: 372 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: AKRON-MALÒ: 127899, DENCKERMANN: G110403, G110556, FAST: FT94809, FAST: FT94809K, FORD: 1873548, 1873549, 2453519, 2453521, FORD MOTOR COMPANY: BK21-V406A10-CA, BK21-V406A10-CB, FORD MOTOR COMPANY: BK21-V406A10-DA, BK21-V406A10-DB, JP GROUP: 1581205500, KAMOKA: 7092188, 7092189, KAWE: 871016275, KAWE: 871016276, KILEN: 422091, 422092, LESJÖFORS: 8127591, LESJÖFORS: 8127592, MAGNETI MARELLI: 430719318205, ROC: GS1860, ROC: GS1861, STABILUS: 943120, SWAG: 33102506, TRISCAN: 871016276, 174831 / Mounting points diameter: 18 mm / Placement on Vehicle: both sides
£65.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

STABILUS 3278YA Tailgate strut
£29.46
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QTS828030 Tailgate strut
£18.35
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QTS828334 Tailgate strut
£20.39
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QTS840136 Tailgate strut
£25.27
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery