8489UF Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Hummer Hummer H2 Mercedes Viano Stabilus

Boot Gas Strut fits MERCEDES VITO W639 2.2D 2003 on Spring Lift Tailgate Rear

8489UF Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Hummer Hummer H2 Mercedes Viano Stabilus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Hummer Hummer H2 Mercedes Viano Stabilus 8489UF

£20.35
Free Delivery

Stabilus 8489UF Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Hummer Hummer H2 Mercedes Viano

£20.79
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS 8489UF BONNET/TRUNK SHOCK ABSORBER HUMMER H2, MERCEDE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.79
GBP 29.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS 8489UF BONNET/TRUNK DAMPER HUMMER H2, MERCEDES-BENZ VIA ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.13
GBP 31.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

STABILUS 8489UF Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for HUMMER,MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 15 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.21
Delivery from £28.00

Boot Gas Strut fits MERCEDES VITO W639 3.5 2007 on M272.978 Spring Lift Tailgate

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.82
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits MERCEDES VITO W639 3.2 2003 on M112.951 Spring Lift Tailgate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.83
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits MERCEDES VITO W639 3.0D 2006 on Spring Lift Tailgate Rear

£32.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
8489UF Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring Fits Hummer Hummer H2 Mercedes Viano Stabilus

Cheapest offer

Stroke: 238 mm / Type: Boot/cargo Area Gas Spring / Fitting Position: both sides / Interchange Part Number: 24712--FEBI BILSTEIN,8156808--LESJÖFORS,8489UF--STABILUS, 1381200900--JP GROUP,AG-50062--OPTIMAL,LSG1904--LUCAS, 040 910 0006--MEYLE,V30-2077--VAICO,8489UF,1381200909, 27088831,MTS0005,1017410 / Category: Body / Length: 667 mm / OEM Numbers: 6369800064,6399800164,A6399800164,A6369800064 / Additional description: // LIFT-O-MAT® / Manufacturer Part Number: 8489UF / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6369800064--MERCEDES-BENZ,639 980 01 64--MERCEDES-BENZ, A 639 980 01 64--MERCEDES-BENZ,A6369800064--MERCEDES-BENZ / Extention Force: 755 N
£19.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

STABILUS 3278YA Tailgate strut
£29.46
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QTS828030 Tailgate strut
£18.35
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QTS828334 Tailgate strut
£20.39
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quinton Hazell QTS828569 Gas Spring
£20.79
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery