STABILUS 735171 Tailgate strut

Boot Gas Strut fits SUBARU JUSTY Mk2 1.3 Left 95 to 03 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear

Used Offers from

STABILUS 735171 Tailgate strut

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£20.99
Delivery from £8.45

Boot Gas Strut Left 735171 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8180060810 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.61
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut Left 735171 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8180060810 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.61
Free Delivery

Stabilus Boot Gas Strut Lift Support Tailgate / Boot Lid Shock Replacement

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut Left 735171 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8180060810 Quality

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.51
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut Left 735171 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 8180060810 Quality

£35.33
Free Delivery

Stabilus Left Tailgate Gas Strut Fits Swift Justy 1.0 1.3 1.6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.48
Free Delivery

1x Stabilus Rear Right Boot Tailgate Gas Strut Spring 735171 - 5 YEAR WARRANTY

£35.48
Free Delivery

STABILUS LIFT-O-MAT GAS SPRING - 735171

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

STABILUS Gas Spring 1308PG - Boot/Cargo Strut 590 N for OPEL/VAUXHALL
£16.42
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 326740 Tailgate strut
£18.49
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Boot Gas Strut 524371 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 792515 9640890980 New
£16.67
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
STABILUS 735171 Tailgate strut

Cheapest offer

Extention Force [N]: 190; Length [mm]: 612; Stroke [mm]: 260; Product line: LIFT-O-MAT; Vehicle type: Swift; Fitting Position: Left Rear, Left; Required quantity: 1; Paired product: 735888
£20.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.