FEBI BILSTEIN 28061 Gas Spring, rear windscreen

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£18.49
Delivery from £8.45

Boot Gas Strut (for glass only) 28061 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 871703E000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.51
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut (for glass only) fits KIA SORENTO Mk1 3.3 07 to 11 G6DB Spring

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.19
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut (for glass only) 28061 Febi Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 871703E000

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.23
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Gas Spring fits Kia - 28061 - OE Matching and Precision Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.65
GBP 25.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI 28061 GAS SPRING REAR WINDOW

£26.23
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 28061 Both Sides Gas Spring Rear Window Fits Kia Sorento

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.77
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 28061 Both Sides Rear Window Gas Spring 361mm L Fits Kia Sorento

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.82
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 28061 Both Sides Rear Window Gas Spring 361mm L Fits Kia Sorento

£26.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
FEBI BILSTEIN 28061 Gas Spring, rear windscreen

Cheapest offer

Housing length [mm]: 195,5; Length [mm]: 361; Mounting points diameter [mm]: 16,5; Housing Diameter [mm]: 18; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 8; Extention Force [N]: 100; Fitting Position: both sides; Stroke [mm]: 138; Weight [kg]: 0,122; Construction Year to: 12/2009
£18.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN REAR WINDOW GAS SPRING 28061 FOR KIA
£31.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GAS SPRING, REAR WINDSCREEN FOR KIA SORENTO FEBI BILSTEIN 28061 FITS BOTH SIDES
£28.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gas Spring, rear windscreen for KIA SORENTO FEBI BILSTEIN 28061 fits Both Sides
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 42869 Anti Roll Bar Bush, pack of one
£11.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brake pads Rear Axle 116308 FEBI BILSTEIN for HONDA CR-V IV CR-V Mk II
£24.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00