Boot Gas Strut (for glass only) QTS828272 Quinton Hazell Spring Lift Tailgate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.14
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell QTS828272 Rear Window Gas Spring Strut Fits Citroen Peugeot

£17.99
Free Delivery

Rear Rear Window Gas Spring for Citroen BERLINGO 18- Peugeot PARTNER 08- 8731.V6

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery
Boot Gas Strut (for glass only) QTS828272 Quinton Hazell Spring Lift Tailgate

Cheapest offer

Eject Force: 200 N / Function: Gas Spring, rear window / Stroke: 225 mm / Housing Diameter: 18 mm / Type: Gas Spring, rear window / Length: 543 mm / Piston conrod diameter: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: QTS828272 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN/PEUGEOT: 8731.V6, DOGA: 2019503, KILEN: 446060, MONROE: ML5954, STABILUS: 946919
£17.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

STABILUS 3278YA Tailgate strut
£29.46
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QTS828030 Tailgate strut
£18.35
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QTS828334 Tailgate strut
£20.39
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery