Yours Women's Ribbed Bootcut Trousers in Black | Size: 18S

Bootcut Trousers Yours Black 18S

Yours Women's Ribbed Bootcut Trousers in Black | Size: 18S

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£21.25
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Ribbed Bootcut Trousers In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.25

Yours Curve Pull On Ribbed Bootcut Stretch Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Ribbed Bootcut Trousers in Black | Size: 18S

Cheapest offer

Refresh your wardrobe with these super stylish Yours Curve bootcut trousers. Made from a stretch fabric they feature an elasticated waist for an easy fit. and are complete in a ribbed effect. Team with a blouse and loafers to complete the office-ready look. | Yours Women's Ribbed Bootcut Trousers in Black | Size: 18S
£21.25
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Yours Curve Pull On Ribbed Bootcut Stretch Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bootcut Trousers Yours Black 16S
£21.25
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com