Boots Blundstone Original Chelsea Boots Marron 40

Used Offers from

Boots Blundstone Original Chelsea Boots Marron 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£131.47
Delivery from £16.99

Blundstone Men's Original 500 Series Chelsea Boot, Brown, 6.5 UK

In stock
£160.26
Delivery from £9.99

Blundstone - Leather boots - Original Chelsea Boots Tobacco for Men in Leather - Size 6,5 UK - Brown Brown 6.5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£161.90
Delivery from £11.99

Blundstone Mid Boots ORIGINAL CHELSEA BOOTS in Brown 6.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£182.00

Blundstone Mid Boots ORIGINAL CHELSEA BOOTS in Brown 6.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£182.00

Similar products

Blundstone 1911 Premium Suede Boot | Tobacco | BLU1911-TOB Colour: TO
£139.00
Compare 5 prices
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
Blundstone Mid Boots ORIGINAL HIGH TOP CHELSEA BOOTS in Black 7
£189.00
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blundstone Mid Boots ORIGINAL SUEDE CHELSEA BOOTS 2407 in Grey 10
£154.70
Compare 4 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boots Blundstone Original Chelsea Noir 40
£163.47
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Boots Blundstone Original Chelsea Boots Marron 40

Cheapest offer

This Blundstone is a suede boot with a side elastic band. A real Wild West look!When the brand was first created in 1870, Blundstone boots were mainly intended for workers and farmers.Now, with their raw look, these chelsea boots have made a place for themselves among city dwellers and the trendy circle! In a riding, biker or rock'n'roll style, these shoes are mixed with character.This boot is made of high quality leather. It is made with innovative technology that cushions the stress on the body with every step you take, deepened with Poron™XRD foam placed at the heel attack. This is a soft material that provides maximum comfort and dissipates 90% of shock.Round toe, Tobacco brown water-repellent waxed suede upper. Textile lining (Cambrelle). Injection welded sole.The combination of a polyurethane midsole and a thermoplastic polyurethane outsole provides resistance to acid, oil and temperatures up to 140°C.
£131.47
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk