Boots Palladium Mono Chrome Gris 43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£46.01
Delivery from £16.99

Palladium MONO CHROME, Sneaker,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.01
Free Delivery

Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) MONO CHROME in Beige 9

4-day delivery guaranteed
£61.20
Free Delivery

Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) MONO CHROME in Beige 9

4-day delivery guaranteed
£61.20
Free Delivery
Boots Palladium Mono Chrome Gris 43

Cheapest offer

Athletic version of our Pampa Hi boot. The absence of bindings and monochrome colors make these urban sneakers ideal for exploring the city. Upper: cotton canvas LINING: cotton canvas LINING: cut-out EVA + heel cup - textile lining BOTTOM + toe cap: rubber + cut-out EVA MARKING: woven label on tongue / side label at bottom of side quarter / rubber patch on side quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets to match upper
£46.01
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Palladium Mixed Pampa Mono Chrome Ankle Boots, grey, 10 UK
£46.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boots Palladium Mono Chrome Vert 41
£46.01
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Boots Palladium Mono Chrome Vert 37
£46.01
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Boots Palladium Mono Chrome Vert 44
£46.01
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99