Boots Palladium Mono Chrome Vert 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£46.82
Delivery from £16.99

Palladium Unisex's Mono Chrome Sneaker, Olive Night, 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.29
Free Delivery

Palladium Unisex's Mono Chrome Sneaker, Olive Night, 7 UK

In stock
£49.98
Delivery from £11.00

Palladium Unisex's Mono Chrome Sneaker, Olive Night, 7 UK

£51.67
Free Delivery

Palladium Unisex's Mono Chrome Sneaker, Olive Night, 7 UK

In stock
£53.50
Delivery from £4.50

Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) MONO CHROME in Kaki 7

4-day delivery guaranteed
£61.20
Free Delivery

Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) MONO CHROME in Kaki 7

4-day delivery guaranteed
£61.20
Free Delivery

Palladium Unisex's Mono Chrome Sneaker, Olive Night, 7 UK

In stock
£61.58
Free Delivery

Palladium Mono Chrome Trim Down Vegan Comfort Lace UpWomens Boot Grey UK 4 - 12

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Boots Palladium Mono Chrome Vert 41

Cheapest offer

Available in canvas, this unisex version of our famous Pampa is at once sober, racy and dynamic, just like those for whom it was designed. Inspired by the sporty style, it is equipped with the same soles as the autres pairs of the Pampa collection (guaranteed EVA comfort) but stands out thanks to its tapered upper. The colors proposed, monochrome and pure, are suitable for all seasons. An exceptional Pampa model.Uppers : cotton canvasLINING: cotton canvasINSIDE SOLE: cut-out EVA + heel reinforcement - 100% cotton surfaceOUTSIDE SOLE + TOE: rubber + cut EVABRANDING: woven label on the tongue / label on the lower part of the outer quarter / rubber patch on the outer quarterFEATURES: flat laces / eyelets matching the upper
£46.82
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Palladium Mixed Pampa Mono Chrome Ankle Boots, grey, 10 UK
£47.01
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boots Palladium Mono Chrome Vert 41
£46.82
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Boots Palladium Mono Chrome Vert 40
£46.82
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Boots Palladium Mono Chrome Vert 45
£46.82
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Boots Palladium Mono Chrome Vert 42
£46.82
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99