Boots Palladium Pampa Hi Noir 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£51.68
Delivery from £16.99

Palladium, PAMPA HI, Sneaker Boots male, Black, 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.79
Free Delivery

Palladium Pampa Hi Trainers Black EU 42 Men

3 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Palladium, PAMPA HI, Sneaker Boots male, Black, 8 UK

In stock
£94.63
Delivery from £7.90

Palladium, PAMPA HI, Sneaker Boots male, Black, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£114.70
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Boots Palladium Pampa Zip Lth Ess Marron 37
£59.78
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Palladium Pampa Zip Leather ESS 76888252, Boots, beige, 9 UK
£87.21
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Mid Boots PAMPA ZIP LTH ESS in Brown 5.5
£87.21
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium, Pampa Zip Lth Ess, Sneaker unisex, Brown, 7.5 UK
£87.21
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Pampa Sp20 Cuff Waterproof Trainers
£71.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi Noir 42

Cheapest offer

Adopt a stylish look with our Pampa Hi. Inspired by the sneaker, the upper and lining of this men's high-top shoe are made of cotton canvas. Finished with a one-piece molded rubber outsole, it offers excellent grip for your urban explorations. The cushioned EVA insole and shaped heel cup wrap the foot for constant comfort.BOTTOM: RubberINNER SOLE: Cut-out EVAMATERIALS: 14 oz canvas upper | 6 oz canvas liningBRANDING: Woven label on tongue | Label on side of quarter | Rubber patch on quarter| Printed logo on tongue liningFEATURES: LacesPflegetipps: hier klicken
£51.68
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk