Boots Rouchette Clean Garden Marron 42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£50.61
Delivery from £16.99

Boots Rouchette Clean Garden Marron 42

1-3 business days
£53.15
Delivery from £16.99

Boots Rouchette Clean Garden

1-5 working days
£57.93
Delivery from £16.79

Rouchette Clean Garden Half Boot

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.15
Free Delivery

Rouchette Mens Half Wellington Garden Boots - Brown

1-3 working days
£65.95
Delivery from £6.00
Boots Rouchette Clean Garden Marron 42

Cheapest offer

We've created a half-boot version of our iconic CLEAN range for men, to accompany you in the garden whatever the climate. A garden boot with a self-cleaning sole, you'll love keeping your feet warm with its neoprene lining. SELF-CLEANING The CLEAN sole boasts a unique advantage: the Frotte&Go system. Simply rubbing the insoles together is enough to clean them. This sole has been developed by our team at ROUCHETTE, and we have exclusive use for it. ISOLANT Neoprene upper to keep your feet warm and dry all year round in the garden. RESISTANT The half-boot is reinforced at the front and back with natural rubber. EASY TO PUT ON The rear tongue and neoprene make them easy to put on and take off. SOFT Natural rubber offers great flexibility for the foot, perfect for all those little tasks in the vegetable garden.
£50.61
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's boots Rouchette Clean Lady Gris 38
£33.26
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Boots Rouchette Clean Garden Marron 36
£50.61
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Boots Rouchette Clean Wild Marron 43
£47.18
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Boots Rouchette Clean Garden Marron 38
£50.61
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Boots Rouchette Clean Garden Marron 37
£50.61
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99