bopster 8-Bit New York Jigsaw Puzzle - 500 Piece Level 2 Family Challenge | Retro Pixel Art Design | Eco-Friendly Cardboard

bopster 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle - New York Map - 8-bit Retro Style - Made with 100% Recycled Cardboard - Level 2 for Adults and Kids

Used Offers from

bopster 8-Bit New York Jigsaw Puzzle - 500 Piece Level 2 Family Challenge | Retro Pixel Art Design | Eco-Friendly Cardboard

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bopster 8-bit Pixel Jigsaw Puzzle New York - 500 Piece, Multi

3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

bopster 8-Bit New York Jigsaw Puzzle - 500 Piece Level 2 Family Challenge | Retro Pixel Art Design | Eco-Friendly Cardboard

In stock
£21.37
Free Delivery

Puzzle 500 8-Bit New York Mieredu Puzzle Top Quality Best

Will usually delivered within 18 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Puzzle 500 8-BIT Nowy Jork - Bopster

Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bopster 8-bit Pixel Jigsaw Puzzle New York - 1000 Piece, Multi
£11.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bopster London 8-bit Pixel Jigsaw Puzzle - 180 Piece, Multi
£11.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hatsune Miku Japanese Anime Collectable Round Puzzle - 500 Pieces, 50cm Diameter, Vibrant Colors, Eco-Friendly 3-Layer Recycled Card Japanese Idol
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Bopster London 8-bit Pixel Jigsaw Puzzle - 1000 Piece, Multi
£11.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bopster 8-Bit New York Jigsaw Puzzle - 500 Piece Level 2 Family Challenge | Retro Pixel Art Design | Eco-Friendly Cardboard

Cheapest offer

BALANCED PUZZLE CHALLENGE - Level 2 difficulty provides an engaging experience that’s more complex without being overwhelming ICONIC NEW YORK IN RETRO STYLE - A detailed pixel-art scenes inspired by classic 8-bit visuals, famous city landmarks and film references ENGAGING 500 PIECE BUILD - Ideal for longer sessions, offering a satisfying mix of challenge and enjoyment HIGH-QUALITY ECO MATERIALS - Made from strong, 3-layer recycled cardboard with precision-cut pieces for a clean fit and durable finish PART OF A PROGRESSIVE RANGE - Designed to build confidence before stepping up to the full 1000-piece challenge, Manufacturer: Click Europe Ltd
£8.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk