Borbet Wheels F 6.5x16 ET25 4x108 SW for Peugeot 1007 206 207 208 307 308 Partne

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.07
Free Delivery

Borbet Wheels F 6.5x16 ET25 4x108 SW for Citroën Berlingo C2 C3 C4 C5 Grand C4 P

Cheapest Total Price
£158.07
Free Delivery

Borbet Wheels F 6.5x16 ET25 4x108 SW for DS DS3

Cheapest Total Price
£158.07
Free Delivery
Borbet Wheels F 6.5x16 ET25 4x108 SW for Peugeot 1007 206 207 208 307 308 Partne

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 25 / Number of Studs: 4 / Model: F / Manufacturer Part Number: F 65625108465,1BG/T / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: Peugeot 1007 206 207 208 307 308 Partner / Stud Diameter: 108 / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Country of Origin: Germany / Colour: black glossy
£158.07
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Borbet Wheels F 6.0x15 ET35 4x98 SW for Lancia Musa Ypsilon
£138.80
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Borbet Wheels F 6x15 ET35 4x98 SIL for Peugeot Bipper
£136.48
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Borbet Wheels F 6x15 ET28 4x108 SIL for Citroën C2 C3 C4
£92.18
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Borbet Wheels F 6.5x16 ET45 4x100 SW for Honda Civic Insight Jazz
£103.72
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery