Borbet Wheels LV4 6.5x15 ET20 4x108 SIL for Opel Corsa Crossland

Borbet Wheels LV4 6.5x15 ET20 4x108 SIL for Peugeot 1007 2008 206 207 208 307 30

Borbet Wheels LV4 6.5x15 ET20 4x108 SIL for Opel Corsa Crossland

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.71
Free Delivery

Borbet Wheels LV4 6.5x15 ET20 4x108 SIL for Citroën Berlingo C-Elysee C2 C3 C4 C

Cheapest Total Price
£138.71
Free Delivery

Borbet Wheels LV4 6.5x15 ET20 4x108 SIL for Peugeot 1007 2008 206 207 208 307 30

Cheapest Total Price
£138.71
Free Delivery

Borbet Wheels LV4 6.5x15 ET20 4x108 SIL for DS DS3

Cheapest Total Price
£138.71
Free Delivery
Borbet Wheels LV4 6.5x15 ET20 4x108 SIL for Opel Corsa Crossland

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 20 / Number of Studs: 4 / Model: LV4 / Manufacturer Part Number: LV4 65520108465,1CS / Wheel Diameter: 15 / Fits for: Opel Corsa Crossland / Stud Diameter: 108 / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Country of Origin: Germany / Colour: crystal silver
£138.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Borbet Wheels LV4 5.5x14 ET43 4x100 SW for Dacia Logan Sandero
£132.84
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Borbet Wheels LV4 5.5x14 ET35 4x100 SW for VW Cross UP Lupo UP
£102.04
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Borbet Wheels LV4 6.5x15 ET35 4x100 SW for Lada Vesta
£111.02
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Borbet Wheels LV4 5.5x15 ET45 4x100 SW for Kia Picanto Rio Shuma
£104.59
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Borbet Wheels LV4 6.5x15 ET35 4x100 SIL for Chevrolet Aveo Kalos Spark
£138.71
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery